3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SUBERO Pablo 2002 2:41:32 758 EMS BRON FRA
2 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 2:44:59 718 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 BENALI Naim 2002 2:44:79 715 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
4 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 2:45:56 706 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
5 KELLER Gwendal 2003 2:48:03 676 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
6 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 2:51:00 642 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
7 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 2:51:70 634 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 2:52:55 624 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
9 BIRA Rayan 2002 2:52:64 623 EMS BRON FRA
10 GIDDE--MONARD Bastien 2002 2:55:77 588 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
11 FAURE Loann 2002 2:59:98 542 LYON NATATION FRA
12 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 3:00:31 539 LYON NATATION FRA
13 PATAY Jules 2003 3:00:49 537 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 PEYRIEUX Andy 2002 3:00:87 533 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 VIEIRA Alexandre 2002 3:00:92 532 EMS BRON FRA
16 CHEIKH Noé 2003 3:01:15 530 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen 2002 3:02:72 513 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
18 SAHOULI Anis 2003 3:03:68 503 LYON NATATION FRA
19 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 3:03:92 501 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
20 GANTZER Marcus 2003 3:03:94 501 EMS BRON FRA
21 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 3:05:70 483 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
22 PERARD Antoine 2003 3:06:38 476 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
23 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 3:08:78 453 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
24 LOURENCO-PAULO Marc 2002 3:08:94 451 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
25 PICUS Enzo 2004 3:09:21 448 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
26 NADIR Nizar 2004 3:14:17 402 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
27 DAY Lukas 2004 3:14:29 401 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
28 MORIETTE Alan 2004 3:16:72 379 LYON NATATION FRA
29 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 3:18:76 361 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
30 MARIANI Dylan 2004 3:21:17 340 LYON NATATION FRA
31 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 3:22:98 325 LYON NATATION FRA
32 THEVENET Maxence 2005 3:23:83 318 LYON NATATION FRA
33 DESCLOZEAUX Simon 2003 3:23:89 318 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
34 BERNET Léonard 2004 3:25:17 307 LYON NATATION FRA
35 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 3:27:44 290 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
36 CAMUS Yann 2004 3:31:11 262 LYON NATATION FRA
37 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 3:31:23 261 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 RHAZAL Youssef 2004 3:31:90 256 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
39 BERTIN Solal 2004 3:33:23 246 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
40 KCHAI Jibril 2004 3:35:83 228 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
41 CONVERT Thibault 2003 3:37:95 214 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 GLORIEUX Jules 2005 3:37:95 214 LYON NATATION FRA
43 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 3:41:42 191 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
44 VINCENT Noé 2002 3:43:39 179 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 COUTANT Luka 2004 3:43:72 177 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
46 AZDOUZ Marouane 2004 3:45:93 164 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 3:47:05 157 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
48 VIAL Grégoire 2004 3:48:90 147 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
49 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 3:50:20 140 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
50 HACINI Farhane 2002 3:50:26 139 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
51 MESSAOUDI Gibril 2003 3:57:85 102 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
52 RODIER Flavian 2004 4:04:87 72 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
53 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 4:10:74 51 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
54 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 4:11:98 47 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
55 DALMAIS Robin 2005 4:16:57 34 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
56 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 4:21:52 22 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
57 SOUALMI Jimmy 2005 4:39:59 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE