3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 2:40:05 976 EMS BRON FRA
2 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 2:48:55 864 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 2:49:82 848 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 2:51:04 832 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 2:52:13 819 EMS BRON FRA
6 COSTE Manon 2002 2:53:15 806 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
7 VIGUIER Margot 2002 2:53:64 800 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 DA SILVA Léa 2002 2:54:60 788 EMS BRON FRA
9 MURAT Dana 2002 2:55:53 777 LYON NATATION FRA
10 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:55:59 776 LYON NATATION FRA
11 WISS Ambre 2002 2:55:83 773 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
12 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 2:56:90 761 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 MURE Manon 2003 2:58:35 743 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 2:58:65 740 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 DELORD Penelope 2002 2:59:34 732 LYON NATATION FRA
16 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 2:59:72 727 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 GUILLEROT Maiwenn 2002 3:00:05 723 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
18 COMTE Cristina 2003 3:00:95 713 LYON NATATION FRA
19 RELAVE Margaux 2002 3:01:26 709 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
20 REYNES Celia 2002 3:01:48 707 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 MONTANGERAND Inès 2002 3:01:62 705 LYON NATATION FRA
22 HOMAWOO Maëlle 2002 3:01:84 703 LYON NATATION FRA
23 LAVAL Morgane 2004 3:02:03 700 LYON NATATION FRA
24 MICHEL Constance 2003 3:02:17 699 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 BARIOZ Laura 2002 3:02:90 690 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
26 LOPEZ Kim 2003 3:03:72 681 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
27 VEROT Oceane 2003 3:05:85 657 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 CONFAVREUX Léane 2003 3:06:46 650 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
29 FOURNIER Carla 2002 3:09:06 622 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
30 PRAS Daphne 2003 3:09:71 615 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
31 MOULIN Anais 2004 3:10:09 611 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
32 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 3:10:79 603 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
33 GOZARD Léa 2004 3:11:42 597 CN RIOM FRA
34 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 3:11:46 596 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 3:12:52 585 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
36 SECCI Nastasia 2002 3:14:73 562 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
37 LAMBERT THOMAS Léonore 2003 3:15:60 553 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 SOUTEYRAT Manon 2002 3:16:93 540 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
39 MELLADO Marion 2004 3:21:19 498 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
40 MANCA Marlene 2004 3:22:14 488 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
41 NOURRI Elfie 2004 3:23:94 471 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA
42 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 3:24:20 469 LYON NATATION FRA
43 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 3:24:62 465 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
44 PINQUE Thais 2003 3:24:90 462 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
45 GRAND Mathilde 2004 3:25:68 455 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
46 BACHIRI Manel 2002 3:26:33 449 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
47 LAZZARETTO Abigail 2003 3:28:62 428 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
48 BOUSBAA Anaelle 2003 3:30:07 415 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
49 WAYMEL Ines 2004 3:32:94 390 LYON NATATION FRA
50 FARGERE Manon 2004 3:33:98 382 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
51 RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa 2004 3:35:16 372 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
52 FAURE Anaïs 2004 3:36:14 363 LYON NATATION FRA
53 BROSSIER Melyne 2003 3:36:56 360 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
54 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 3:36:58 360 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
55 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 3:36:63 359 LYON NATATION FRA
56 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 3:36:82 358 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
57 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 3:39:72 334 LYON NATATION FRA
58 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 3:40:50 328 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
59 RENOU Stella 2004 3:46:22 285 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
60 THEVENARD Erine 2004 3:50:42 255 LYON NATATION FRA
61 TROUDI-OUCHEFOUNE Maessa 2004 3:54:48 228 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
62 COMPEAU Analucia 2005 4:01:13 186 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
63 CAMPOY Emma 2005 4:05:47 161 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
64 VEROT Celia 2005 4:08:04 147 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
65 FERDI Sihem 2004 4:14:10 117 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
66 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 4:21:85 84 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE