Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE

Du Samedi 03 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 04 Novembre 2007

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 2:10:94 1188 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
2 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 2:16:28 1106 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 JEANTON Bruno 1989 2:21:30 1031 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 2:22:50 1013 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 TELLI Okba 1990 2:23:47 999 LYON NATATION FRA
6 ROBIN Marc 1991 2:24:03 991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 2:25:19 975 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 DESMEURS Damien 1989 2:26:13 961 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
9 BRUN Nicolas 1993 2:26:20 960 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
10 BAILLET Joris 1989 2:26:48 956 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
11 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 2:26:57 955 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 THERME Damien 1990 2:28:06 934 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
13 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 2:28:75 925 EMS BRON FRA
14 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 2:28:91 922 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
15 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 2:29:04 921 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
16 CLEMENT Thomas 1992 2:30:01 907 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
17 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 2:30:16 905 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
18 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 2:30:35 903 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
19 CROZIER Valentin 1992 2:30:47 901 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 EXIGA Florent 1990 2:30:66 898 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
21 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 2:31:47 887 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 BAKLI Jordan 1993 2:32:20 877 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 MORLIN Gaël 1991 2:32:51 873 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
24 FERRARI Brice 1990 2:32:51 873 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
25 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 2:32:58 872 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
26 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 2:34:03 853 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
27 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 2:34:63 845 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
28 MONDON Nicolas 1981 2:34:92 841 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 2:35:28 836 EMS BRON FRA
30 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 2:35:61 832 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
31 PALAMARA Romain 1993 2:35:75 830 LYON NATATION FRA
32 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 2:35:88 828 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
33 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 2:36:18 824 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
34 CHANOVE Louis 1990 2:36:48 820 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
35 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 2:37:80 803 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
36 TURMEAU Julien 1992 2:38:16 799 SN OYONNAX FRA
37 ARNAUD Brice 1994 2:41:41 757 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 MESROUA Smail 1987 2:43:52 731 AC DÉCINES FRA
39 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 2:47:61 681 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE