Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 0:27:76 1109 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 FITZGERALD Warren-Jack 1997 0:27:88 1102 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:28:47 1067 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 SOUQUE Theo 1994 0:29:16 1027 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
5 COURT Maxime 1998 0:29:23 1023 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 BRUN Romain 1993 0:29:43 1012 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
7 GERY Théophile 1998 0:29:87 987 CN FOREZ FRA
8 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 0:30:21 968 CN FOREZ FRA
9 CHEKAOUI Yannis 1991 0:30:25 965 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
10 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 0:30:38 958 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
11 BISSUEL Martin 1998 0:30:46 954 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
12 ARMAND Willy 1995 0:30:69 941 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
13 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:30:78 936 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
14 BADINAND Jordan 1999 0:30:98 925 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:31:07 920 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
16 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 0:31:08 920 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 RAISON Alexandre 1999 0:31:25 911 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
18 JABOULAY Yann-Gaël 1985 0:31:33 906 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 BESSON Robin 2000 0:31:41 902 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
20 DUPUY Robin 2000 0:31:55 895 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
21 BLOIN Geoffrey 1997 0:31:57 894 CN FOREZ FRA
22 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 0:31:82 880 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
23 OLIVIER Charly 1998 0:32:27 856 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
24 GUILLEN Victor 1998 0:32:45 847 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
25 LYONNET Erwin 2000 0:32:65 837 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 JOURDAN Victor 1999 0:33:16 811 CN FOREZ FRA
27 CEYTE Alexandre 1999 0:33:43 797 CN FOREZ FRA
28 CINO Alexis 2001 0:33:49 794 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
29 BOUDIGNON Aurélien 1991 0:33:59 789 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 RAMIER Max 2000 0:33:60 788 CN FOREZ FRA
31 LAURENT Louis 2000 0:33:88 774 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
32 GRAYEL Théo 2001 0:33:94 771 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
33 BICARD Romain 1997 0:34:26 756 CN FOREZ FRA
34 BORONAT Lilian 1998 0:34:27 755 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
35 GRAND Damien 2000 0:34:72 733 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 TERRASSE Corentin 2000 0:34:81 729 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 QUIBLIER Rafael 1999 0:35:80 682 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
38 DUCREUX Pierre-Marie 1987 0:35:97 674 CN FOREZ FRA
39 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:36:02 672 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
40 KHUTSISHVILI Giga 2000 0:36:26 660 CN FOREZ FRA
41 MEDEIROS Julien 2001 0:36:77 637 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
42 RAYAS Lucas 1998 0:37:18 619 CN FOREZ FRA
43 SUZAT Julien 2000 0:37:50 605 CN FOREZ FRA
44 LAASSEL Adam 1999 0:38:24 573 CN FOREZ FRA
45 THINARD Aymerick 1998 0:38:67 554 CN FOREZ FRA
46 FONTIMPE Luc 2000 0:39:88 505 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
47 LEBOUCHARD Thomas 1998 0:40:05 498 CN FOREZ FRA
48 AMARAT Kelvin 1998 0:42:22 415 CN ONDAINE FRA
49 POYRAZ Dylan 1999 0:44:08 350 CN FOREZ FRA
50 CROZE Yohan 2001 0:44:31 342 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
51 SID Lyham 2000 0:45:08 317 CN ONDAINE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE