Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENSACI Lydia 1999 1:03:18 1085 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 1:05:29 1021 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 GRAND Axelle 2001 1:05:45 1016 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 1:05:55 1013 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 GOUBY Florine 1998 1:06:09 997 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
6 TETREL Barbara 2000 1:07:38 960 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
7 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 1:08:84 918 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 1:08:88 917 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 MOUNIER Camille 1999 1:09:31 905 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
10 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 1:09:33 905 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
11 BORONAT Elise 2001 1:09:80 891 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 1:10:10 883 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
13 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 1:10:37 876 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 TEKIN Sibel 1996 1:10:37 876 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
15 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 1:10:47 873 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
16 VALETTE Romane 2000 1:11:02 858 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 JACQUET Adele 2000 1:11:42 847 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 1:11:63 841 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
19 SUEUR Charlotte 2001 1:11:69 840 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 AZERAREK Gallen 1999 1:12:27 824 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 CHEVRIER Angeline 2000 1:12:31 823 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
22 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 1:12:38 821 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 RAMDANI Alissa 1999 1:12:71 812 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 BAROU Clarance 2001 1:12:97 806 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 DERNONCOURT Heloise 1999 1:13:16 801 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 MOUNIER Berenice 1997 1:13:16 801 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
27 SATDJIAN Charlotte 1999 1:13:84 783 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
28 VADON Camille 1999 1:14:71 760 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
29 LAVEILLE Colleen 1999 1:15:30 745 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
30 FARINET Clarisse 1997 1:15:75 734 CN FOREZ FRA
31 BOVICELLI Leona 2000 1:16:02 727 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 LAVEILLE Emy 2001 1:16:89 705 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
33 VILLENEUVE Clara 2001 1:17:08 701 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
34 ROMIER Alexandra 1997 1:18:80 659 CN ONDAINE FRA
35 TERRASSE Faustine 2001 1:19:09 652 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
36 RYCHTARIK Anna 1997 1:19:09 652 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
37 BOUILHOT Lea 2001 1:19:33 646 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
38 HANEL Margaux 2001 1:19:49 643 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 MOULIN Laurie 2001 1:19:70 638 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
40 BREUYRE Céliane 2000 1:19:75 637 CN FOREZ FRA
41 JIANG Léonie 1999 1:19:78 636 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
42 MUSCATELLO Manon 2000 1:20:00 631 CN FOREZ FRA
43 FAURE Pauline 2001 1:20:18 627 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
44 MERRAD Hannah 2000 1:20:64 616 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
45 GIBERAY Léa 1998 1:21:45 597 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
46 THORAL Anaïs 1999 1:21:73 591 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
47 GAUTHIER Louise 2000 1:21:74 591 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
48 MARINGUE Maelle 2000 1:22:59 572 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
49 JOURDAN Lea 2000 1:23:11 560 CN FOREZ FRA
50 CHMARA Lea 2000 1:23:97 541 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
51 COUZON Aude 2001 1:25:77 503 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
52 JOLY Alexane 2001 1:25:96 499 CN FOREZ FRA
53 NOIRIE Clemence 2001 1:27:18 474 CN FOREZ FRA
54 GONON Axelle 2000 1:29:30 432 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
55 THOULON Sarah 1998 1:32:62 370 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
56 MURE Solène 1998 1:35:33 323 CN ONDAINE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE