Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 0:28:83 1125 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 0:28:98 1115 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
3 BENSACI Lydia 1999 0:29:22 1100 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 VALLET Florine 1998 0:29:30 1095 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
5 FONTANEY Lili 1997 0:29:78 1065 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 0:30:29 1033 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 TETREL Barbara 2000 0:30:54 1018 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
8 VIOLON Cindy 1991 0:30:68 1009 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 MOUNIER Camille 1999 0:30:83 1000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
10 BORONAT Elise 2001 0:30:90 996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 0:31:06 987 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
12 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 0:31:16 981 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
13 JACQUET Adele 2000 0:31:69 949 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 MOUNIER Berenice 1997 0:32:03 929 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
15 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 0:32:14 923 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 COUTINHO Anneline 1998 0:32:23 918 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
17 AZERAREK Gallen 1999 0:32:25 917 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 0:32:30 914 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 SUEUR Charlotte 2001 0:32:34 911 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 BREUIL Mathilde 1998 0:32:53 900 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 VADON Camille 1999 0:32:65 894 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
22 CHEVRIER Angeline 2000 0:32:85 882 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
23 RAJOT Delphine 1996 0:32:87 881 CN ONDAINE FRA
24 SQUITIERO Charline 1998 0:32:98 875 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
25 RAMDANI Alissa 1999 0:32:99 874 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 DURIEU Margaux 2001 0:33:23 861 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
27 DERNONCOURT Heloise 1999 0:33:41 851 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
28 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 0:33:41 851 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
29 CHARLES Kim 2001 0:33:50 846 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
30 CHARPENET Louna 2001 0:33:55 843 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
31 JIANG Léonie 1999 0:33:63 839 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
32 TERRASSE Faustine 2001 0:33:64 838 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
33 BAROU Clarance 2001 0:33:77 831 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
34 FARINET Clarisse 1997 0:33:78 830 CN FOREZ FRA
35 PARRAT Romane 1997 0:33:83 828 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
36 LAVEILLE Emy 2001 0:33:88 825 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 LAVEILLE Colleen 1999 0:34:04 816 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
38 SATDJIAN Charlotte 1999 0:34:11 812 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 BOVICELLI Leona 2000 0:34:13 811 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
40 MERRAD Hannah 2000 0:34:15 810 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
41 LANCHA Elodie 2001 0:34:26 804 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
42 VITELLO Laurine 2001 0:34:58 787 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
43 CHATELARD Alice 2000 0:34:59 786 CN ONDAINE FRA
44 HANEL Margaux 2001 0:34:77 777 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 SATDJIAN Mathilde 2001 0:34:88 771 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
46 ROMIER Alexandra 1997 0:34:90 770 CN ONDAINE FRA
47 FAURE Pauline 2001 0:35:03 763 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
48 MURE Noelie 2000 0:35:12 758 CN ONDAINE FRA
49 MUSCATELLO Manon 2000 0:35:30 749 CN FOREZ FRA
50 BOUILHOT Lea 2001 0:35:42 743 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
51 BULTINGAIRE Barbara 1998 0:35:51 738 CN ONDAINE FRA
52 GIBERAY Léa 1998 0:35:84 721 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
53 MOULIN Laurie 2001 0:36:05 710 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
54 GAUTHIER Louise 2000 0:36:35 695 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
55 COUZON Aude 2001 0:36:39 693 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
56 JOURDAN Lea 2000 0:36:42 692 CN FOREZ FRA
57 BREUYRE Céliane 2000 0:36:44 691 CN FOREZ FRA
58 JOLY Alexane 2001 0:36:53 686 CN FOREZ FRA
59 MARINGUE Maelle 2000 0:36:68 679 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
60 THORAL Anaïs 1999 0:36:80 673 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
61 ACHAQUE Cathy 2001 0:36:85 670 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
62 RAMBOATSISETRAINA Manon 2000 0:37:03 661 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
63 BARITHEL Marine 2000 0:37:16 655 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
64 MICHAT Armandine 2001 0:37:20 653 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
65 BREDOUX Dinkitu 2001 0:37:46 641 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
66 CHMARA Lea 2000 0:37:48 640 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
67 PORTE Margaux 2001 0:38:24 603 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
68 NOIRIE Clemence 2001 0:38:60 587 CN FOREZ FRA
69 MURE Solène 1998 0:38:94 571 CN ONDAINE FRA
70 MOINE Chloé 2001 0:38:94 571 CN ONDAINE FRA
71 GONON Axelle 2000 0:39:08 565 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
72 DA SILVA Maelise 2001 0:39:27 556 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
73 TARDY Mathilde 2001 0:40:18 516 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
74 THOULON Sarah 1998 0:40:62 497 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE