Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE

Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 0:57:06 1050 EMS BRON FRA
2 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 0:57:07 1050 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 BESSIERE Florent 1988 0:57:38 1040 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 BAURAND Christophe 1987 0:58:06 1018 LYON NATATION FRA
5 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 0:58:09 1017 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
6 DELLI Badys 1990 0:58:13 1015 LYON NATATION FRA
7 FERRARI Brice 1990 0:59:02 987 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 PETAUD Brice 1989 0:59:07 985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
9 THERME Damien 1990 0:59:31 978 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
10 BONNET Jérôme 1989 0:59:41 975 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
11 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 0:59:49 972 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 OULLIE Thomas 1990 0:59:54 970 LYON NATATION FRA
13 DELACROIX Maxime 1983 0:59:56 970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 OUDET Rémi 1988 0:59:59 969 LYON NATATION FRA
15 BUNOD Quentin 1992 1:00:09 953 SN OYONNAX FRA
16 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 1:00:10 953 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 DESMEURS Damien 1989 1:00:23 949 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
18 CARMINATI Axel 1991 1:00:39 944 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
19 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 1:00:84 930 SN OYONNAX FRA
20 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 1:00:84 930 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 BELLAMMOU Oussama 1990 1:00:86 929 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
22 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 1:01:09 922 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
23 PADAY Sébastien 1988 1:01:11 921 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
24 MIRY Guillaume 1988 1:01:14 921 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 GARCIA Fabien 1991 1:01:26 917 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
26 DEZAN Romain 1990 1:01:64 905 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 1:02:17 889 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
28 SELLIER Tanguy 1991 1:02:34 884 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
29 RAMELET Quentin 1990 1:02:48 880 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
30 DURAND Florent 1992 1:02:80 870 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
31 BEAL Jérémy 1991 1:03:08 862 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 LAUBY Ambroise 1992 1:03:09 862 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 1:03:10 861 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
34 BERNARD Florian 1991 1:03:34 854 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 1:03:48 850 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
36 RODOT Benjamin 1992 1:03:88 838 SN OYONNAX FRA
37 GIRAUDOT Pierre 1990 1:04:08 832 CN FOREZ FRA
38 CLARETON Romain 1990 1:04:89 809 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
39 CLEMENT Thomas 1992 1:05:69 786 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
40 THOUY Adrien 1992 1:06:15 773 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 BENAMAR Isli 1991 1:06:32 768 EMS BRON FRA
42 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 1:06:36 767 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
43 MOURET Fabien 1993 1:07:38 739 AC DÉCINES FRA
44 MESROUA Smail 1987 1:07:66 731 AC DÉCINES FRA
45 WECKX Thomas 1993 1:07:82 727 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
46 SOUZY Benoît 1993 1:08:39 711 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 MORA Karim 1990 1:09:05 693 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
48 MOUSSALEM Wissem 1993 1:10:29 661 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE