Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE

Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2006

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 2:14:00 1099 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
2 AMBRI Wislane 1987 2:17:58 1044 EMS BRON FRA Dep
3 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 2:18:94 1024 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
4 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 2:20:55 1000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep
5 DIDIER Elodie 1991 2:20:74 997 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
6 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 2:20:88 995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep
7 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 2:23:76 953 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
8 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 2:24:02 950 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
9 GALLARD Floriane 1987 2:24:38 944 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
10 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 2:24:50 943 EMS BRON FRA Dep
11 GALLEGO Maëva 1991 2:24:70 940 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
12 NIERGOT Julie 1988 2:25:09 934 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
13 FIEU Jessica 1989 2:25:32 931 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
14 BAY Camille 1990 2:26:90 909 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
15 DREVET Maryline 1989 2:27:69 897 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
16 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 2:27:73 897 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
17 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 2:28:40 888 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep
18 COIGNARD Marine 1992 2:28:47 887 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
19 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 2:28:49 886 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
20 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 2:29:41 874 EMS BRON FRA Dep
21 DUPRE Amélie 1991 2:29:70 870 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
22 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 2:29:75 869 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
23 SOUILLET Marine 1987 2:31:10 850 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
24 GUDEFIN Marine 1991 2:31:42 846 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
25 DADOUN Eléonore 1991 2:31:53 845 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
26 CATONNET Sophie 1984 2:31:84 840 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
27 FIEU Julie 1992 2:32:51 831 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
28 CHIBI Hind 1992 2:33:23 822 EMS BRON FRA Dep
29 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 2:34:44 806 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
30 CULLET Roxane 1989 2:34:84 800 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
31 JACQUET Flora 1987 2:35:13 796 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
32 CABOT Justine 1993 2:36:14 783 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep
33 DAMOURETTE Carla 1989 2:37:93 760 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
34 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 2:38:00 759 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
35 JEANTON Carole 1992 2:38:80 749 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
36 HAMM Delphine 1993 2:39:04 746 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
37 ROLLAND Julia 1987 2:40:29 730 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
38 LAGORIO Laura 1993 2:44:44 678 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
39 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 2:46:85 649 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE