Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE

Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AMBRI Wislane 1987 1:01:70 1131 EMS BRON FRA Dep
2 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 1:02:81 1096 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep
3 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 1:03:02 1090 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
4 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 1:04:84 1034 EMS BRON FRA Dep
5 DIDIER Elodie 1991 1:05:78 1007 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
6 FIEU Jessica 1989 1:05:82 1005 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
7 NIERGOT Julie 1988 1:06:18 995 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
8 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 1:06:25 993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
9 SOUILLET Marine 1987 1:06:26 992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
10 GALLARD Floriane 1987 1:06:61 982 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
11 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 1:06:83 976 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
12 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 1:06:92 973 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
13 BAY Camille 1990 1:07:09 968 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
14 DURAND Violaine 1990 1:07:20 965 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep
15 ROBIN Margot 1993 1:07:39 960 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep
16 MAZET Morgane 1990 1:07:41 959 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
17 GALLEGO Maëva 1991 1:07:60 954 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
18 HUMBERT Céline 1990 1:07:80 948 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA Dep
19 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 1:07:88 946 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
20 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 1:08:08 940 EMS BRON FRA Dep
21 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 1:08:08 940 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
22 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 1:08:13 938 EMS BRON FRA Dep
23 SARDA Lydie 1990 1:08:30 934 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
24 RESSIER Manell 1991 1:08:38 931 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
25 DADOUN Eléonore 1991 1:08:58 926 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
26 LEONARDI Ornella 1991 1:08:70 922 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep
27 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 1:08:71 922 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep
28 MELIH Amel 1993 1:09:60 897 AC DÉCINES FRA
29 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 1:09:61 897 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
30 CHIBI Hind 1992 1:09:78 892 EMS BRON FRA Dep
31 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 1:09:89 889 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA Dep
32 OFCAR Camille 1990 1:09:89 889 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
33 DAMOURETTE Carla 1989 1:09:95 887 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
34 LACROIX Karen 1991 1:10:03 885 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA Dep
35 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 1:10:24 879 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
36 CULLET Roxane 1989 1:10:75 865 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
37 FIEU Julie 1992 1:10:92 861 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
38 GRANATA Manon 1990 1:11:08 856 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
39 GRANGE Marie 1992 1:11:25 852 EMS BRON FRA Dep
40 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 1:11:28 851 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
41 BROZEK Sandra 1989 1:11:30 850 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep
42 JEANTON Carole 1992 1:11:42 847 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
43 GUDEFIN Marine 1991 1:11:43 847 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
44 MILLE Justine 1993 1:11:73 839 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
45 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 1:11:84 836 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
46 COUDERT Chloé 1991 1:11:95 833 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
47 DUPRE Amélie 1991 1:12:01 831 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
48 BOISIER Lorène 1993 1:12:05 830 SN OYONNAX FRA
49 ORKISZ Ania 1993 1:12:09 829 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
50 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 1:12:35 822 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
51 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 1:12:40 821 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
52 LAGORIO Laura 1993 1:12:43 820 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
53 ROLLAND Julia 1987 1:12:83 809 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
54 TEYSSIER Violaine 1990 1:13:00 805 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA Dep
55 NAVARRO Fanny 1992 1:13:24 798 CN FOREZ FRA Dep
56 CHATELUS Fanny 1989 1:13:50 792 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
57 BALIVET Laura 1992 1:13:85 783 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
58 WALI Marlène 1993 1:14:42 768 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
59 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 1:16:13 724 EMS BRON FRA Dep
60 PERRIN Florine 1992 1:18:28 672 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE