Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE

Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2006

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:28:45 1149 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
2 TURMEAU Charline 1989 0:28:55 1143 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
3 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 0:28:93 1118 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
4 GOMEZ Julie 1990 0:30:07 1047 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
5 HUMBERT Céline 1990 0:30:12 1044 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA Dep
6 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 0:30:26 1035 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA Dep
7 COIGNARD Marine 1992 0:30:26 1035 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
8 SOUILLET Marine 1987 0:30:34 1030 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
9 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 0:30:41 1026 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
10 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 0:30:52 1019 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
11 VALERO Delphine 1989 0:30:69 1009 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
12 DADOUN Eléonore 1991 0:30:77 1004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
13 FIEU Jessica 1989 0:30:77 1004 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
14 GALLARD Floriane 1987 0:30:89 997 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
15 RESSIER Manell 1991 0:30:95 993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
16 DAMOURETTE Carla 1989 0:31:19 979 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
17 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 0:31:20 978 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
18 BAY Camille 1990 0:31:25 975 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
19 OFCAR Camille 1990 0:31:34 970 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
20 TEYSSIER Violaine 1990 0:31:37 968 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA Dep
21 MATTEI Marine 1992 0:31:41 966 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA Dep
22 GRANATA Manon 1990 0:31:44 964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
23 LACROIX Karen 1991 0:31:58 956 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA Dep
24 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 0:31:62 953 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
25 MELIH Amel 1993 0:31:66 951 AC DÉCINES FRA
26 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 0:31:69 949 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
27 BROZEK Sandra 1989 0:31:78 944 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep
28 SARDA Lydie 1990 0:31:83 941 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
29 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 0:31:91 936 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
30 FIEU Julie 1992 0:31:94 935 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
31 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 0:31:96 933 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
32 CULLET Roxane 1989 0:32:03 929 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
33 CHATELUS Fanny 1989 0:32:08 926 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
34 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 0:32:10 925 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
35 COUDERT Chloé 1991 0:32:13 923 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
36 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 0:32:28 915 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
37 NAVARRO Fanny 1992 0:32:40 908 CN FOREZ FRA Dep
38 CORNU Céline 1991 0:32:45 905 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA Dep
39 ORKISZ Ania 1993 0:32:46 904 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
40 JEANTON Carole 1992 0:32:49 903 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
41 ROLLAND Julia 1987 0:32:54 900 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
42 WALI Marlène 1993 0:32:55 899 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
43 BOISIER Lorène 1993 0:32:71 890 SN OYONNAX FRA
44 DAULÉ Mélanie 1990 0:32:74 888 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
45 SIMON Johanna 1993 0:32:84 883 EMS BRON FRA
46 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 0:32:88 881 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
47 MILLE Justine 1993 0:32:90 879 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
48 GUDEFIN Marine 1991 0:33:05 871 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
49 BALIVET Laura 1992 0:33:22 861 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
50 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 0:33:22 861 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
51 DUPRE Amélie 1991 0:33:51 845 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA Dep
52 PERRIN Florine 1992 0:33:64 838 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
53 THIMONIER Laura 1993 0:33:72 834 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
54 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 0:34:09 813 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE