Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Compétition Nationale

VICHY

Du Vendredi 04 Juillet 2003 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 LEPIGEON Jerome 1976 0:27:16 701 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
2 DEMARLE Alexandre 1975 0:28:10 642 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
3 DENIS Christophe 1974 0:28:13 640 EN CAEN FRA
4 HOUOT Ludovic 1974 0:28:31 630 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
5 DURAND Ludovic 1978 0:28:91 598 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
6 LECUE Korick 1976 0:29:02 593 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
7 MENEY Sébastien 1976 0:29:11 588 US LE PONTET FRA
8 ARMENGAUD Franck 1974 0:29:23 582 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
9 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 0:29:31 579 US LE PONTET FRA
10 DURAND Olivier 1975 0:29:47 571 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
11 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 0:30:09 544 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 VAUGOUIN Alexandre 1976 0:30:10 544 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
13 VERGELY Benoît 1975 0:30:18 540 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
14 NOEL Olivier 1977 0:30:45 529 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
15 JOUANNE Cédric 1974 0:30:67 520 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
16 DI FOLCO Stéphane 1977 0:30:74 518 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
17 LAROSE Xavier 1975 0:30:78 516 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA
18 BARAS Sébastien 1974 0:30:94 510 ES VITRY FRA
19 LOZEE Julien 1978 0:31:62 485 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
20 WANEGUE Florent 1977 0:31:89 476 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
21 BEAUFILS Thomas 1977 0:32:32 462 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
22 GALLET Pascal 1974 0:32:40 459 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
23 LAVAUD Frédéric 1975 0:32:80 447 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
24 QUIN Julien 1977 0:32:90 444 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
25 ARGUEDAS Stéphane 1975 0:33:62 422 CN LE HAVRE FRA
26 MAYOUX Damien 1978 0:33:87 415 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
27 DOUADY Stéphane 1976 0:33:89 415 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
28 MARTINEZ Fabien 1975 0:34:37 402 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
29 GOSSAY Benoit 1976 0:34:78 391 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
30 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 0:36:29 354 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
31 CARRAT Bruno 1977 0:36:82 342 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
32 BAUMER Bruno 1977 0:37:13 335 AC BOBIGNY FRA
33 SI ABDALLAH Abdelaziz 1976 0:37:31 331 CN UCKANGE FRA
34 KIPKA Arnauld 1977 0:38:50 307 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
35 REMY Sebastien 1976 0:38:55 306 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA
36 HUTTER Olivier 1975 0:41:75 248 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 0:27:68 667 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
2 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 0:27:81 659 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
3 LAVIEILLE Frank 1971 0:28:14 639 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 0:29:05 591 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
5 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 0:29:10 589 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
6 GAVRILINE Nikolay 1972 0:29:22 583 RUSSIE RUS
7 HAVART Sylvain 1970 0:29:56 567 ASPTT NANTES FRA
8 WALTHER Jean 1970 0:29:60 565 SR COLMAR FRA
9 ABOULIN Thierry 1971 0:29:64 564 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 ARNOUX Pierre-alexandre 1973 0:29:66 563 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
11 KOCH Marc 1970 0:29:74 559 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
12 MENNECIER Bruno 1970 0:29:76 558 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 ROSSIGNOL Fabrice 1971 0:29:77 558 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
14 MOULIERAC Pierre 1972 0:29:80 556 ASPTT NICE FRA
15 HUOT-MARCHAND Clément 1973 0:30:43 530 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
16 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 0:30:45 529 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
17 BONGIOANNI Bruno 1970 0:31:35 495 ASPTT NICE FRA
18 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 0:31:49 490 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
19 COLLANGES Régis 1972 0:31:74 481 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
20 VERRE Emmanuel 1970 0:31:91 475 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
21 CASTAGNA Didier 1969 0:31:97 473 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
22 CALOUDIS Georges 1970 0:32:07 470 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
23 RIGAULT Gilles 1971 0:32:30 462 CN DOLE & REG FRA
24 MARTINEZ Vincent 1970 0:32:38 460 US TALENCE FRA
25 GOUVIAUX Dominique 1970 0:32:51 456 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
26 RANDAZZO Sebastien 1971 0:32:60 453 ES VITRY FRA
27 KLEIN Yves 1969 0:32:60 453 SC THIONVILLE FRA
28 ANDIANO Jose-Xavier 1972 0:33:00 440 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
29 KEMECHE Foued 1973 0:33:14 436 AC BOBIGNY FRA
30 LILLONI Patrice 1973 0:33:25 433 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
31 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 0:33:28 432 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
32 CONESA Thierry 1969 0:33:74 419 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
33 PAPILLON Cyrille 1973 0:33:75 419 CASCOL NATATION FRA
34 NOEL Franck 1973 0:33:92 414 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
35 HOMETTE Serge 1971 0:34:05 410 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
36 VENDAS Laurent 1973 0:34:21 406 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
37 COLOMER Bruno 1973 0:34:42 400 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
38 RAULT François 1969 0:35:88 364 CN LE HAVRE FRA
39 SCOTTI Laurent 1970 0:37:05 337 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
40 LE CROART Jeremy 1972 0:38:80 301 TRITONS DE SALLANCHES FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CHALANSONNET Marc 1966 0:28:36 627 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
2 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 0:28:64 612 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 GALLET Olivier 1966 0:28:80 604 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 DAMETTE Yves 1966 0:28:97 595 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 HEBANT Pascal 1968 0:28:99 594 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 0:29:14 587 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 MUNOZ Daniel 1966 0:29:91 552 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
8 SAINT MARTIN Arnaud 1966 0:31:95 474 EN CAEN FRA
9 GALLAS Patrick 1964 0:32:00 472 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
10 VERNEY François 1964 0:32:47 457 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA
11 BARRIERE Laurent 1964 0:32:73 449 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
12 LAPOUGE Philippe 1966 0:32:88 444 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
13 BARRIERE Christophe 1966 0:32:89 444 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
14 MONTIGNY Didier 1964 0:33:65 421 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA
15 TOUILLET Dominique 1965 0:33:67 421 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
16 TROUVAT Jean-Luc 1967 0:34:51 398 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 VADEZ Frederic 1965 0:34:81 390 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
18 LAFON Christian 1968 0:36:68 345 LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC FRA
19 ASTIER Pierre-Olivier 1966 0:37:47 328 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
20 DEMENDITTE Joseph 1964 0:39:83 282 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
21 LESPAGNOL Michel 1964 0:51:99 114 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 SOULAS Bruno 1959 0:28:92 598 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 0:30:02 547 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 GAIME Yves 1963 0:30:76 517 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
4 FAAS Huub 1959 0:30:96 509 SUISSE SUI
5 ALLEMANDET Philippe 1962 0:31:07 505 CN DOLE & REG FRA
6 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 0:31:69 483 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
7 LEVY Marc 1963 0:31:83 478 CN UCKANGE FRA
8 PONPON Georges 1962 0:32:01 472 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
9 MONVILLE Alain 1959 0:32:16 467 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 GOEZ Yann 1959 0:32:32 462 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
11 HAENLIN Marc 1959 0:32:39 460 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
12 GANDOULF Denis 1961 0:32:62 452 MEXIQUE MEX
13 BLANCO Jean-Paul 1959 0:32:89 444 AC HYÈRES FRA
14 BERROU Patrick 1960 0:32:92 443 CN BREST FRA
15 PEREZ Robert 1959 0:33:27 432 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
16 LEBOEUF Philippe 1959 0:33:94 413 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
17 GERBOUD Gilbert 1959 0:33:98 412 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 CASILE Jean-Yves 1960 0:34:49 398 C REDON NATATION FRA
19 HARMAND Franck 1961 0:34:93 387 CN SAINT-MAXIMIN FRA
20 NICOD Eric 1961 0:35:29 378 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
21 ROCHET Jean-Paul 1962 0:36:61 347 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 0:37:86 320 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
23 DEBU Fabrice 1960 0:38:21 313 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
24 BAUMSTARK Frederic 1963 0:38:46 308 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
25 LASNE Dominique 1962 0:41:33 255 CM LE BOURGET FRA
26 LE MEUR Pascal 1963 0:48:18 158 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
Catégorie C5
1 SHORT David 1956 0:31:97 473 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
2 LUCY Arnaud 1956 0:32:35 461 EN DRAVEIL FRA
3 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 0:32:39 460 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 AUGIER Eric 1956 0:32:84 445 US VENDÔME FRA
5 PRUNIN Didier 1955 0:33:21 434 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
6 JANNEKEYN Richard 1956 0:33:80 417 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
7 VIARD Dominique 1956 0:35:05 384 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 0:36:57 348 US JOIGNY FRA
9 ROIGNOT Patrick 1957 0:38:77 302 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 LACAVE Philippe 1955 0:40:88 263 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
11 PIRRIN Michel 1956 0:41:33 255 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
12 LAMBERT Denis 1956 0:42:49 237 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
13 PINONCELY Thierry 1957 0:42:77 232 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
14 LUCAS Antoine 1954 0:49:92 137 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C6
1 STARZEC Christophe 1950 0:29:50 570 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 SCHMITT Denis 1953 0:30:71 519 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 0:31:12 503 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
4 PELET Eric 1953 0:33:02 440 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA
5 THUILLER Pascal 1950 0:33:17 435 NATATION CUSSET FRA
6 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 0:33:97 412 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
7 LONNE Raymond 1949 0:35:43 374 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
8 TAILLANDIER Jean-Louis 1952 0:37:80 321 A.S. BANQUE DE FRANCE FRA
9 SERBAC Jean-Robert 1952 0:38:49 307 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 RAGOT Christian 1951 0:41:58 251 NATATION CUSSET FRA
11 CHAUDOYE Jean 1949 0:54:60 87 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 0:30:26 537 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 CARTON Patrick 1948 0:33:14 436 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 0:33:86 415 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
4 TESTU Jean 1947 0:35:98 361 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
5 GUTH Yves 1946 0:36:58 347 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 JOUAN Alain 1947 0:37:97 318 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
7 DESCHAMPS Michel 1948 0:41:71 249 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
8 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 0:42:65 234 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
9 VERNADAT Rolland 1945 0:57:20 63 US VENDÔME FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LEFEVRE Jacky 1942 0:37:01 338 ES FALAISE FRA
2 LONNE Jean 1942 0:44:16 211 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 GARNIER Jacques 1943 0:57:12 63 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DARIN Bernard 1938 0:41:05 260 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
2 BADER Michel 1937 0:43:60 219 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 SIPP Raymond 1936 0:44:51 206 SR COLMAR FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LE DALL Jean-Louis 1933 0:36:00 361 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 0:36:72 344 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 BAUDRION Jean 1932 0:51:39 120 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
Catégorie C11
1 BOYADJIAN Georges 1927 0:46:18 183 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
2 MILLEY Jean 1926 1:04:48 3 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
3 DEVAUX Paul 1926 1:04:49 3 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 LANGET Jean 1927 1:24:56 -119 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
5 LACHAUSSE Jean 1926 1:56:00 -248 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
Catégorie C12
1 LAFITTE René 1922 1:39:60 -187 EN CAEN FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE