Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Compétition Nationale

VICHY

Du Vendredi 04 Juillet 2003 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 NICOLAS Yann 1978 0:29:61 729 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 DEMARLE Alexandre 1975 0:30:31 700 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
3 PICQ Mathieu 1974 0:30:52 692 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 TURPIN Vincent 1978 0:30:69 685 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 HUMBERT Jérôme 1976 0:31:24 664 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 MARCHAIS Arnaud 1975 0:31:68 648 EN DRAVEIL FRA
7 LECUE Korick 1976 0:32:15 631 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
8 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 0:32:48 620 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 JOUANNE Cédric 1974 0:32:70 612 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
10 GALLET Pascal 1974 0:32:71 612 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
11 PRIGENT Arnaud 1974 0:33:59 583 CN LE HAVRE FRA
12 POTIER David 1977 0:34:44 556 US LE PONTET FRA
13 LEPAPE Arnaud 1978 0:34:68 549 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
14 CALECKI Cedric 1977 0:34:97 540 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
15 ARGUEDAS Stéphane 1975 0:35:00 539 CN LE HAVRE FRA
16 DI BARTOLOMEO Olivier 1974 0:35:28 531 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
17 MENARD Renaud 1975 0:35:47 525 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
18 OXARANGO Laurent 1976 0:35:71 518 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
19 FREITAS Lionel 1974 0:36:80 488 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
20 COLIN Jérome 1974 0:37:40 472 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
21 BEAUFILS Thomas 1977 0:37:97 457 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
22 SI ABDALLAH Abdelaziz 1976 0:39:89 409 CN UCKANGE FRA
23 TRIOLET Stéphane 1978 0:41:69 368 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
24 JULIEN Patrick 1977 0:43:64 327 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
25 CRETE Christophe 1975 0:44:17 316 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
26 QUIN Guillaume 1977 0:45:79 285 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
27 HUTTER Olivier 1975 0:48:77 231 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C2
1 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 0:30:51 692 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
2 DURAND Olivier 1970 0:30:92 677 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
3 HAVART Sylvain 1970 0:31:07 671 ASPTT NANTES FRA
4 FERNANDEZ Stéphane 1969 0:31:62 650 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
5 LAVIEILLE Frank 1971 0:31:68 648 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
6 ONTENIENTE Cyrille 1972 0:31:90 640 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
7 MARC Olivier 1971 0:32:36 624 SENS NATATION FRA
8 PRECHEUR Thomas 1972 0:32:48 620 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
9 ARNOUX Pierre-alexandre 1973 0:33:43 588 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
10 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 0:35:30 530 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
11 KLEIN Yves 1969 0:35:31 530 SC THIONVILLE FRA
12 GARCIA Mathieu 1973 0:35:34 529 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
13 RIGAULT Gilles 1971 0:36:35 500 CN DOLE & REG FRA
14 VIGOUROUX Laurent 1971 0:36:72 490 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
15 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 0:36:90 485 CASCOL NATATION FRA
16 SOLER Fabien 1972 0:37:06 481 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
17 BAY LAPLANTE Jean-Charles 1970 0:37:67 465 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
18 PAPILLON Cyrille 1973 0:38:06 455 CASCOL NATATION FRA
19 LE CROART Jeremy 1972 0:40:57 394 TRITONS DE SALLANCHES FRA
20 LAPIERRE Irénée 1971 0:41:06 382 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DINANE Serge 1967 0:29:20 746 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
2 WACKER Didier 1965 0:31:13 669 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
3 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 0:32:52 619 US LE PONTET FRA
4 AUGE Jérôme 1967 0:32:74 611 EMS BRON FRA
5 SICARD Thierry 1966 0:33:86 574 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
6 AMATE Hervú 1968 0:34:18 564 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
7 JILLET Stéphane 1967 0:34:48 555 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA
8 ROUSSEL Steve 1965 0:35:65 520 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA
9 TROUVAT Jean-Luc 1967 0:35:76 517 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 SAINT MARTIN Arnaud 1966 0:35:80 516 EN CAEN FRA
11 DE FRANCESCO Yves 1967 0:36:43 498 CN RIOM FRA
12 HOUX Fabien 1968 0:38:70 438 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
13 MONTIGNY Didier 1964 0:38:85 435 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA
14 ROBERT Marc 1968 0:40:07 405 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
15 GAURIAU Eric 1965 0:43:16 337 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
16 GINHAC Georges 1966 0:44:14 317 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
17 LAURENT Christophe 1965 0:46:32 275 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
18 ROGUES Richard 1964 0:55:64 124 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 0:31:97 638 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 LAUNAY Christophe 1963 0:32:74 611 LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU FRA
3 MESTRALETTI Pierrick 1962 0:33:13 598 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
4 GAIME Yves 1963 0:35:24 532 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
5 LAMBERT Pascal 1963 0:35:64 520 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 POGGI Jean-Noël 1962 0:37:00 482 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
7 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 0:37:60 466 STADE LAVAL FRA
8 HAENLIN Marc 1959 0:38:00 456 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
9 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 0:39:51 419 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
10 LEBOEUF Philippe 1959 0:39:84 411 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
11 PINTUS Salvatore 1959 0:47:01 262 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
12 MOGENOT Olivier 1963 0:59:49 72 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
Catégorie C5
1 NAAS Philippe 1955 0:33:74 578 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
2 BOYER Michel 1955 0:36:06 508 EN DRAVEIL FRA
3 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 0:36:48 497 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 LARGY Bertrand 1957 0:37:75 463 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
5 RENAUDINEAU Georges 1954 0:38:02 456 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
6 JOUHAUD Pascal 1957 0:42:08 360 SENS NATATION FRA
7 PIRRIN Michel 1956 0:43:28 335 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 KAMBER Michel 1956 0:43:51 330 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
9 LACAZE Francois 1954 0:43:78 324 SN METZ FRA
10 LAMBERT Denis 1956 0:44:48 310 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
11 DORE Franck 1954 0:51:15 192 TRITONS DE SALLANCHES FRA
Catégorie C6
1 GALAVTINE Vladimir 1953 0:30:69 685 RUSSIE RUS
2 VANACKER Alain 1952 0:32:76 610 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
3 GRENOUILLET Denis 1950 0:39:58 417 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
4 TAILLANDIER Jean-Louis 1952 0:40:68 391 A.S. BANQUE DE FRANCE FRA
5 MATTER Christian 1953 0:43:16 337 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 BEHR François 1951 0:49:41 220 EMS BRON FRA
7 MATUSZYNSKI Léon 1949 0:55:00 133 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
8 URIEN Jean-Yves 1952 0:55:71 123 CN MORLAIX FRA
Catégorie C7
1 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 0:33:55 584 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 YVON Guy 1945 0:40:29 400 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
3 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 0:40:81 388 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA
4 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 0:42:90 342 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
5 GUERRIER Jean-paul 1945 0:43:46 331 CASCOL NATATION FRA
6 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 0:45:28 295 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
7 PIGNET Jean-pierre 1944 0:49:72 215 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
8 CHAUCHEPRAT Yvon 1947 0:49:76 214 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
9 DRAGAUT Pierre 1944 0:51:51 186 SCUF PARIS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 GAUCHE Lucien 1942 0:35:35 529 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 BERTIN Michel 1942 0:36:88 486 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 LEFEVRE Jacky 1942 0:37:39 472 ES FALAISE FRA
4 LONNE Jean 1942 0:47:76 249 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 LAURENT Max 1940 0:51:62 184 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre 1939 1:01:20 50 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
7 COMBES Jean-Pierre 1939 1:08:38 -32 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 ROBSON Thomas 1936 0:38:39 446 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
2 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 0:39:07 429 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 0:42:13 359 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
4 SIPP Raymond 1936 0:42:14 359 SR COLMAR FRA
5 BEYER Jean-Pierre 1937 0:51:11 192 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 HAEMMER Jean-Pierre 1936 0:57:52 98 SR COLMAR FRA
7 NECTOUX Raymond 1936 1:12:73 -76 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
Catégorie C10
1 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 0:47:35 256 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 SIMON Roger 1929 0:52:69 168 CN SAUSHEIM FRA
3 DELAMARE Michel 1930 0:54:00 148 CN VANNES FRA
4 BAUDRION Jean 1932 0:54:80 136 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
Catégorie C11
1 BERGIER Max 1926 0:52:74 167 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
2 DEVAUX Paul 1926 0:55:77 122 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 LANGET Jean 1927 0:56:43 113 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
4 MILLEY Jean 1926 0:56:97 105 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
5 LAMOUR Andre 1928 1:01:59 45 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
6 ALONSO José 1928 1:02:67 32 NAT'ARSOISE FRA
7 EICHENLAUB Fred 1928 1:14:84 -97 TROYES ON FRA
8 TAMAINT Gilbert 1927 1:19:47 -139 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
9 DAIM Henri 1926 1:24:95 -186 SN OYONNAX FRA
Catégorie C12
1 AVENEL Max 1919 1:10:05 -49 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE