Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:59:22 1148 EMS BRON FRA
2 MORLIN Erwan 1997 0:59:45 1141 LYON NATATION FRA
3 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:59:54 1138 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:59:87 1129 EMS BRON FRA
5 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:00:17 1120 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 TREBAOL Jérôme 1991 1:00:34 1115 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 BOCHATON Florian 1997 1:01:75 1074 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 TOCCO Antoine 1994 1:01:96 1068 EMS BRON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PONZETTO Romain 2000 1:04:00 1011 AS CALUIRE FRA
2 FAVIER Alexandre 1999 1:06:66 939 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
3 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 1:06:86 933 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
4 GUINOT Julien 1999 1:07:56 915 LYON NATATION FRA
5 BADINAND Jordan 1999 1:08:07 901 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 PUCCINI Bastien 1999 1:09:99 852 CN TARARE FRA
7 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 1:12:65 786 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
8 PABION Remy 2000 1:13:18 773 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUDRY Florent 1992 0:57:78 1191 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PAPON Alexandre 1991 0:59:01 1154 LYON NATATION FRA
3 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:59:96 1126 EMS BRON FRA
4 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:59:99 1125 EMS BRON FRA
5 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:59:99 1125 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 TREBAOL Jérôme 1991 1:00:14 1121 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 MORLIN Erwan 1997 1:00:50 1110 LYON NATATION FRA
8 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:00:85 1100 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 DURIEU Clement 1996 1:01:18 1091 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
10 BOCHATON Florian 1997 1:02:54 1052 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 TOCCO Antoine 1994 1:02:77 1045 EMS BRON FRA
12 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 1:02:85 1043 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 1:03:12 1035 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
14 PECHEUX Valentin 1998 1:03:22 1033 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
15 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 1:03:50 1025 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
16 GINEYS Julien 1997 1:03:56 1023 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
17 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 1:03:83 1016 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
18 LABALME Louis 1997 1:03:84 1015 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
19 LAMALLE Louis 1998 1:04:21 1005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 1:04:33 1002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
21 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 1:04:59 995 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
22 CAILLET Charly 1994 1:04:61 994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 1:04:71 991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
24 FERRI Guillaume 1997 1:05:32 975 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
25 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 1:05:89 959 LYON NATATION FRA
26 PONZETTO Romain 2000 1:06:29 949 AS CALUIRE FRA
27 ANDRAS Leo 1998 1:06:89 933 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
28 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 1:07:04 929 EMS BRON FRA
29 RUBIO Florian 1997 1:07:09 927 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
30 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 1:07:75 910 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
31 COURRALY Jhon 1997 1:08:37 894 EMS BRON FRA
32 GERY Théophile 1998 1:08:80 882 CN FOREZ FRA
33 GUINOT Julien 1999 1:08:94 879 LYON NATATION FRA
34 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 1:09:19 872 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
35 GRISOT Yan 1998 1:09:38 867 EMS BRON FRA
36 PUCCINI Bastien 1999 1:09:56 863 CN TARARE FRA
37 BADINAND Jordan 1999 1:10:17 847 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 FAVIER Alexandre 1999 1:10:21 846 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
39 CROUZET Fabien 1998 1:11:58 812 LYON NATATION FRA
40 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 1:11:88 805 CN FOREZ FRA
41 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 1:12:19 797 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
42 BLOIN Geoffrey 1997 1:12:64 786 CN FOREZ FRA
43 PABION Remy 2000 1:12:99 777 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
44 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 1:13:86 756 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 VACHEY Antoine 1999 1:15:79 711 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE