Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 1:06:59 1182 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 CAILLET Charly 1994 1:07:47 1158 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 CROZIER Valentin 1992 1:08:04 1143 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 1:08:17 1139 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 1:09:72 1098 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
6 MERLO Benoît 1989 1:12:60 1023 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KERGONOU Julien 1999 1:12:59 1023 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
2 FLACHARD Paul 2000 1:12:98 1014 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 1:14:42 977 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 BAEZ Nikita 2000 1:16:93 916 AS CALUIRE FRA
5 VALLET Thomas 2000 1:20:31 836 SN OYONNAX FRA
6 MAR Adrien 2000 1:22:62 784 EMS BRON FRA
7 PILOT Xavier 1999 1:26:40 702 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CROZIER Valentin 1992 1:07:43 1159 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 1:08:91 1119 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
3 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 1:09:18 1112 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 ARNOUX Jules 1994 1:09:40 1106 LYON NATATION FRA
5 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 1:09:61 1101 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 1:10:11 1088 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 MERLO Benoît 1989 1:12:45 1027 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 CAILLET Charly 1994 1:12:64 1022 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 KERGONOU Julien 1999 1:12:74 1020 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
10 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 1:13:07 1011 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 1:13:09 1011 EMS BRON FRA
12 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 1:13:74 994 EMS BRON FRA
13 BOCQUELET David 1993 1:14:35 979 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
14 METTAI Yannis 1997 1:14:53 975 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
15 MOUREZ Eloi 1997 1:14:98 964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 RAMPON Louis 1997 1:15:72 945 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 1:15:96 940 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
18 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 1:16:07 937 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 GAMBIN Cedric 1997 1:16:14 935 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
20 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 1:16:31 931 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 GRENIER Jules 1997 1:16:32 931 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
22 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 1:16:44 928 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
23 BAEZ Nikita 2000 1:17:01 914 AS CALUIRE FRA
24 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 1:17:19 910 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
25 ALFANI Bruce 1997 1:17:23 909 EMS BRON FRA
26 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 1:17:39 905 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 FLACHARD Paul 2000 1:18:03 890 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
28 DUFEU Mathias 1998 1:18:36 882 EMS BRON FRA
29 ALAOUI Houssam 1998 1:19:16 863 SN OYONNAX FRA
30 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 1:20:96 822 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
31 VALLET Thomas 2000 1:22:69 783 SN OYONNAX FRA
32 AOUNI Mohamed 1999 1:24:33 746 EMS BRON FRA
33 MAR Adrien 2000 1:24:88 735 EMS BRON FRA
34 PILOT Xavier 1999 1:25:17 728 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE