Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:30:40 1206 EMS BRON FRA
2 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 0:30:56 1197 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:30:58 1196 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 CAILLET Charly 1994 0:31:12 1166 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 0:31:40 1150 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
6 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 0:31:64 1137 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 DAUPHIN Quentin 1988 0:31:67 1135 EMS BRON FRA
8 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:32:19 1107 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FLACHARD Paul 2000 0:34:60 980 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 VIAL Simon 2000 0:34:69 975 EMS BRON FRA
3 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 0:34:71 974 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:34:82 969 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:35:24 948 AS CALUIRE FRA
6 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:35:30 945 AS CALUIRE FRA
7 MAR Adrien 2000 0:37:08 858 EMS BRON FRA
8 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:38:31 800 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 0:30:44 1204 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:30:67 1191 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:30:70 1189 EMS BRON FRA
4 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 0:31:26 1158 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
5 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 0:31:35 1153 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 CAILLET Charly 1994 0:31:41 1150 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 DAUPHIN Quentin 1988 0:31:57 1141 EMS BRON FRA
8 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:31:67 1135 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 0:31:89 1123 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
10 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 0:31:98 1118 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 GARABEDIAN Alexandre 1994 0:32:26 1103 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 MERLO Benoît 1989 0:32:33 1099 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
13 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 0:32:46 1092 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
14 BOCQUELET David 1993 0:32:66 1082 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
15 ARNOUX Jules 1994 0:32:98 1064 LYON NATATION FRA
16 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 0:33:04 1061 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 0:33:07 1060 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 RAMPON Louis 1997 0:33:55 1034 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 METTAI Yannis 1997 0:33:72 1026 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
20 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 0:33:79 1022 EMS BRON FRA
21 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 0:33:88 1017 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
22 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 0:33:90 1016 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
23 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 0:34:02 1010 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 CHAIZE Gauthier 1997 0:34:16 1003 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
25 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 0:34:18 1002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
26 ALFANI Bruce 1997 0:34:39 991 EMS BRON FRA
27 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 0:34:40 990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
28 GAMBIN Cedric 1997 0:34:55 983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
29 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 0:34:62 979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 GRENIER Jules 1997 0:34:73 973 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
31 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 0:34:77 971 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 0:34:82 969 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
33 VIAL Simon 2000 0:34:97 961 EMS BRON FRA
34 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:34:97 961 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 MOUREZ Eloi 1997 0:35:08 956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 DUFEU Mathias 1998 0:35:20 950 EMS BRON FRA
37 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 0:35:36 942 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:35:53 933 AS CALUIRE FRA
39 DONJON Pierre 1994 0:35:56 932 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
40 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:35:63 928 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
41 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:35:71 924 AS CALUIRE FRA
42 BULTE Geoffrey 1998 0:35:95 912 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
43 FLACHARD Paul 2000 0:36:23 899 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
44 ALAOUI Houssam 1998 0:36:24 898 SN OYONNAX FRA
45 MAR Adrien 2000 0:36:33 894 EMS BRON FRA
46 BRUN Romain 1993 0:36:88 867 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
47 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:36:91 866 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
48 SAEZ Romain 1999 0:37:23 850 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
49 VALLET Thomas 2000 0:37:25 850 SN OYONNAX FRA
50 GAUTIER Valentin 1998 0:37:29 848 AC DÉCINES FRA
51 CHEKAOUI Yannis 1991 0:37:61 832 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
52 AOUNI Mohamed 1999 0:38:09 810 EMS BRON FRA
53 MESSALTI Mohamed 1997 0:38:24 803 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
54 CHATRON Antonin 1999 0:38:84 776 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
55 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 0:39:74 735 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
56 PILOT Xavier 1999 0:40:24 713 LYON NATATION FRA
57 BUMSEL Victor 2000 0:40:32 710 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
58 RIVOIRE Mathis 1999 0:42:14 633 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE