Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALL Jonathan 1990 0:57:96 1251 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:59:03 1218 EMS BRON FRA
3 BELLOUT Elies 1990 1:00:37 1178 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:01:50 1144 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 1:01:58 1142 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
6 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 1:02:07 1128 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 1:02:18 1124 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
8 GALLE Adrien 1996 1:03:01 1100 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 1:04:77 1050 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 LARGE Gautier 1999 1:06:20 1010 EMS BRON FRA
3 KHADER Ismael 1999 1:06:35 1006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
4 PERRAUD Werner 1999 1:06:69 996 LYON NATATION FRA
5 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 1:07:95 962 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
6 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 1:08:07 959 AC DÉCINES FRA
7 BRISSON Terry 1999 1:09:03 933 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
8 BESSON Robin 2000 1:09:89 910 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALL Jonathan 1990 0:58:18 1245 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 1:01:07 1157 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
3 BELLOUT Elies 1990 1:02:20 1124 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 1:02:21 1124 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 1:02:35 1119 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:02:49 1115 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 VIAL Antoine 1994 1:02:62 1112 EMS BRON FRA
8 GALLE Adrien 1996 1:03:13 1097 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
9 ANTOINE Julien 1991 1:03:28 1092 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 1:03:62 1083 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
11 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 1:04:26 1064 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
12 CERONI Lucas 1997 1:04:68 1052 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
13 ARSAC Emeric 1995 1:04:89 1046 EMS BRON FRA
14 MORLIN Erwan 1997 1:05:05 1042 LYON NATATION FRA
15 CROZIER Valentin 1992 1:05:08 1041 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 GERY Théophile 1998 1:05:17 1039 CN FOREZ FRA
17 DURIEU Clement 1996 1:05:22 1037 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
18 BARLET Baptiste 1996 1:05:26 1036 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
19 POUPET Paul 1998 1:05:80 1021 AC DÉCINES FRA
20 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 1:05:85 1020 LYON NATATION FRA
21 BROSSIER Cyril 1998 1:06:15 1011 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
22 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 1:06:44 1003 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
23 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 1:06:78 994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 KHADER Ismael 1999 1:06:80 993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
25 WAGNER Romain 1998 1:07:28 980 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
26 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 1:07:37 978 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
27 LARGE Gautier 1999 1:07:88 964 EMS BRON FRA
28 PERRAUD Werner 1999 1:08:64 943 LYON NATATION FRA
29 BRISSON Terry 1999 1:09:02 933 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
30 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 1:09:15 930 AC DÉCINES FRA
31 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 1:09:29 926 SN OYONNAX FRA
32 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 1:10:03 906 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
33 BESSON Robin 2000 1:10:21 902 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
34 KADRI Rahny 1999 1:10:37 897 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
35 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 1:10:41 896 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
36 FAYOT Nans 1998 1:10:43 896 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
37 VAUDOU Valentin 2000 1:10:81 886 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 1:11:15 877 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
39 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 1:11:31 873 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
40 PUCCINI Bastien 1999 1:11:34 872 CN TARARE FRA
41 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 1:11:55 867 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
42 DIB Yassir 1998 1:11:91 858 SN OYONNAX FRA
43 BERNABEU Thomas 1998 1:12:24 849 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
44 FIKAS Julien 1994 1:12:63 839 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
45 REYNES Kevin 1997 1:12:68 838 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
46 MARIE LACROIX Theo 1997 1:12:85 834 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
47 GUINOT Julien 1999 1:13:19 825 LYON NATATION FRA
48 BLOIN Geoffrey 1997 1:13:44 819 CN FOREZ FRA
49 PILOT Xavier 1999 1:13:61 815 LYON NATATION FRA
50 RIVOIRARD César 1999 1:13:65 814 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
51 CLERC Benjamin 2000 1:13:93 807 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
52 JAC Romaric 1999 1:13:98 806 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
53 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 1:14:22 800 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
54 PABION Remy 2000 1:16:30 749 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
55 MERAÏ Jessim 1999 1:16:73 739 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
56 MESSALTI Youcef 1998 1:16:73 739 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
57 THOMAS Paul 2000 1:17:13 729 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE