Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALL Jonathan 1990 0:52:58 1203 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 0:53:40 1174 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 0:54:22 1146 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 0:55:40 1106 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:55:57 1100 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
6 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 0:55:93 1088 EMS BRON FRA
7 GARABEDIAN Alexandre 1994 0:56:09 1082 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:56:45 1070 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIAL Simon 2000 0:58:62 1000 EMS BRON FRA
2 VACHEY Antoine 1999 0:58:74 996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:58:84 993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:58:84 993 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
5 MALLET Lucas 1999 0:59:03 987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 1:00:33 946 AC DÉCINES FRA
7 DUTEL Yanis 2000 1:02:02 894 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
8 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 1:02:38 883 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 0:54:07 1151 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:54:30 1143 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
3 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 0:54:55 1134 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 VALL Jonathan 1990 0:54:92 1122 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 GARABEDIAN Alexandre 1994 0:55:02 1118 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:55:15 1114 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
7 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 0:55:75 1094 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 0:56:18 1079 EMS BRON FRA
9 NERI Damien 1993 0:56:50 1069 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 MENGUY Antoine 1993 0:56:56 1067 EMS BRON FRA
11 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 0:56:59 1066 LYON NATATION FRA
12 GINEYS Julien 1997 0:56:74 1061 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
13 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 0:56:78 1060 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:56:79 1059 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
15 COURT Maxime 1998 0:57:03 1051 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
16 RAMPON Louis 1997 0:57:15 1047 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 PEYRON Alexis 1997 0:57:50 1036 LYON NATATION FRA
18 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 0:57:54 1035 SN OYONNAX FRA
19 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 0:57:71 1029 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
20 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 0:58:06 1018 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
21 CERONI Lucas 1997 0:58:35 1008 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
22 LAMALLE Louis 1998 0:58:36 1008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 0:58:44 1005 SN OYONNAX FRA
24 GEFFROY Florian 1992 0:58:51 1003 LYON NATATION FRA
25 TOCCO Antoine 1994 0:58:54 1002 EMS BRON FRA
26 DONJON Pierre 1994 0:58:62 1000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
27 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 0:58:72 996 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
28 POUPET Paul 1998 0:58:77 995 AC DÉCINES FRA
29 GERY Théophile 1998 0:58:82 993 CN FOREZ FRA
30 POCHET Arthur 1997 0:58:89 991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
31 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:58:94 989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
32 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 0:59:13 983 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
33 MALLET Lucas 1999 0:59:18 982 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
34 MARION Louis 1998 0:59:21 981 AC DÉCINES FRA
35 GRISOT Yan 1998 0:59:23 980 EMS BRON FRA
36 LABALME Louis 1997 0:59:24 980 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
37 PECHEUX Valentin 1998 0:59:40 975 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
38 ONDET Anthony 1997 0:59:40 975 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
39 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 0:59:42 974 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
40 BOULONGNE Thibaut 1998 0:59:46 973 LYON NATATION FRA
41 ANDRAS Leo 1998 0:59:51 971 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
42 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:59:54 970 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
43 BOUYGUES Pierre-Louis 1997 0:59:58 969 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
44 MESSALTI Mohamed 1997 0:59:62 968 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
45 FIKAS Julien 1994 0:59:81 962 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
46 SOUQUE Theo 1994 0:59:90 959 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
47 FAYOT Nans 1998 0:59:96 957 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
48 GAMBIN Cedric 1997 1:00:05 954 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 BULTE Geoffrey 1998 1:00:16 951 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
50 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 1:00:22 949 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
51 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 1:00:31 946 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
52 VIAL Simon 2000 1:00:46 942 EMS BRON FRA
53 WAGNER Romain 1998 1:00:49 941 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
54 ROUVIER Baptiste 1998 1:00:62 937 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
55 VACHEY Antoine 1999 1:00:67 935 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
56 PIQUERET Joachim 1998 1:00:69 934 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
57 DUFEU Mathias 1998 1:00:89 928 EMS BRON FRA
58 CHEKAOUI Yannis 1991 1:00:95 926 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
59 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 1:01:07 923 AC DÉCINES FRA
60 MERLO Benoît 1989 1:01:12 921 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
61 METTAI Yannis 1997 1:01:15 920 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
62 MASSON-ZOPPA Luka 1995 1:01:25 917 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
63 MURAT Dylan 1998 1:01:38 913 LYON NATATION FRA
64 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 1:01:40 913 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
65 DUTEL Yanis 2000 1:01:59 907 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
66 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 1:01:61 906 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
67 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 1:01:76 902 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
68 REYNES Kevin 1997 1:01:79 901 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
69 BRISSON Terry 1999 1:01:88 898 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
70 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 1:02:02 894 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
71 GRENIER Jules 1997 1:02:17 889 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
72 VIARD Theo 1998 1:02:20 888 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
73 BRUN Romain 1993 1:02:25 887 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
74 KERGONOU Julien 1999 1:02:53 878 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
75 TRAN Guillaume 1997 1:02:54 878 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
76 LARGE Gautier 1999 1:02:59 876 EMS BRON FRA
77 BLOIN Geoffrey 1997 1:02:64 875 CN FOREZ FRA
78 MESSALTI Youcef 1998 1:02:73 872 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
79 MARIE LACROIX Theo 1997 1:02:79 871 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
80 BISSUEL Martin 1998 1:02:90 867 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
81 FAVROT Thibault 2000 1:02:95 866 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
82 COURRALY Jhon 1997 1:03:15 860 EMS BRON FRA
83 BERNABEU Thomas 1998 1:03:19 859 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
84 CHAIZE Gauthier 1997 1:03:26 857 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
85 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 1:03:30 855 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
86 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 1:03:52 849 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
87 SAEZ Romain 1999 1:03:79 841 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
88 VALLOT Arthur 1998 1:04:08 832 LYON NATATION FRA
89 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 1:04:17 830 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
90 FIORELLO Arthur 1999 1:04:45 822 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
91 ANTE Melvin 1998 1:04:46 821 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
92 SOUVIGNET Pierre 1998 1:04:50 820 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
93 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 1:04:56 818 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
94 GEORGET Alexis 2000 1:04:64 816 LYON NATATION FRA
95 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 1:04:74 813 CN FOREZ FRA
96 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 1:04:74 813 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
97 SEON Vincent 2000 1:05:49 792 AC DÉCINES FRA
98 COURBIER Thomas 2000 1:05:95 779 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
99 VALLET Thomas 2000 1:05:96 778 SN OYONNAX FRA
100 DIET Mathis 2000 1:06:14 773 LYON NATATION FRA
101 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 1:06:21 771 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
102 CHATRON Antonin 1999 1:06:23 771 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
103 FEKIH Nasser 1998 1:06:62 760 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
104 CROUZET Fabien 1998 1:06:82 754 LYON NATATION FRA
105 BUMSEL Victor 2000 1:06:97 750 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
106 AOUNI Mohamed 1999 1:06:99 749 EMS BRON FRA
107 SENTENAC Paul 2000 1:07:05 748 LYON NATATION FRA
108 RIVOIRE Mathis 1999 1:07:31 741 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
109 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 1:07:42 738 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
110 FAVIER Alexandre 1999 1:07:55 734 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
111 RAMO Arno 2000 1:07:84 726 LYON NATATION FRA
112 DUPUY Robin 2000 1:07:86 725 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
113 BERTHEL Hugo 2000 1:08:06 720 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
114 LAURENT Louis 2000 1:08:28 714 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
115 POIRSON Jacques 2000 1:08:49 708 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
116 CAKAR Gursel 2000 1:08:92 697 LYON NATATION FRA
117 MAR Adrien 2000 1:09:56 680 EMS BRON FRA
118 MONCET Paul 2000 1:09:56 680 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
119 GUILLON Julien 2000 1:09:66 677 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE