Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 2:24:32 1200 LYON NATATION FRA
2 DUBOIS Marine 1991 2:31:15 1100 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 COURBOT Marie 2000 2:32:10 1086 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 CARQUET Elsa 1991 2:34:10 1058 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 COMTE Laurine 1997 2:36:56 1023 EMS BRON FRA
6 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 2:38:14 1002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
7 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 2:38:25 1000 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 2:36:43 1025 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
2 BENSACI Lydia 1999 2:40:97 963 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 BORDAGE Marie 1999 2:41:91 951 LYON NATATION FRA
4 ROBERT Audrey 1999 2:42:81 939 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
5 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 2:46:61 889 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 STAGNI Astrid 2000 2:46:87 885 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
7 LAFORET Flavie 2000 2:46:97 884 LYON NATATION FRA
8 HANI Lilia 1999 2:48:85 860 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 2:29:48 1124 LYON NATATION FRA
2 COURBOT Marie 2000 2:31:92 1089 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 COMTE Laurine 1997 2:32:95 1074 EMS BRON FRA
4 DUBOIS Marine 1991 2:34:65 1050 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 2:38:68 994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
6 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 2:38:68 994 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 2:39:74 980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 2:42:38 944 EMS BRON FRA
9 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 2:43:06 935 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
10 BORDAGE Marie 1999 2:43:59 928 LYON NATATION FRA
11 CORCY Elise 1995 2:43:81 925 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
12 BENSACI Lydia 1999 2:43:94 924 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 2:44:94 910 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 POINTE Célia 1995 2:46:88 885 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
15 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 2:46:91 885 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 2:47:26 880 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
17 BONNET Camille 1997 2:47:32 880 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
18 HANI Lilia 1999 2:48:10 869 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 ROBERT Audrey 1999 2:48:33 867 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
20 TEKIN Sibel 1996 2:48:59 863 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 STAGNI Astrid 2000 2:48:80 861 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
22 LAFORET Flavie 2000 2:49:16 856 LYON NATATION FRA
23 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 2:49:42 853 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 CARRE Marine 1990 2:49:50 852 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 PEYRIEUX Farah 2000 2:49:56 851 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 2:52:05 820 EMS BRON FRA
27 BESSON Camille 1994 2:56:98 760 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 BORG Ludivine 1997 2:57:70 751 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
29 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 2:57:73 751 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
30 TETREL Barbara 2000 2:58:69 739 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
31 BONNET Faili 2000 2:58:84 738 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
32 BLACHE Manon 2000 2:58:94 736 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
33 LIOBARD Camille 2000 2:59:68 728 LYON NATATION FRA
34 VADON Camille 1999 3:02:18 699 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
35 FROGER Maeva 2000 3:05:30 663 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
36 CALEMARD Aurélie 1999 3:13:95 570 AS CALUIRE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE