Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 1:05:14 1187 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GIMARET Maëva 1999 1:07:06 1132 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 PRAULT Agathe 1997 1:07:14 1129 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
4 WERTS Melanie 1998 1:09:20 1071 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 RENARD Marie 1997 1:09:26 1069 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
6 LAMALLE Celine 1996 1:09:41 1065 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 TOCCO Claire 1996 1:10:32 1040 EMS BRON FRA
8 FONTANEY Lili 1997 1:12:02 994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 1:12:72 975 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 FAVRE Noémie 1999 1:12:79 973 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 LAFORET Flavie 2000 1:15:60 900 LYON NATATION FRA
4 AURAY Juliette 2000 1:17:06 863 LYON NATATION FRA
5 GANDREY Léna 1999 1:17:23 859 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
6 JACQUES Morgane 2000 1:18:22 834 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 COULON Anais 1999 1:18:60 825 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
8 BONNET Faili 2000 1:19:99 791 A.S MURE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 1:06:61 1144 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GIMARET Maëva 1999 1:07:33 1124 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 PRAULT Agathe 1997 1:07:90 1108 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
4 LAMALLE Celine 1996 1:08:81 1082 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 WERTS Melanie 1998 1:09:82 1054 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 RENARD Marie 1997 1:10:16 1044 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
7 FONTANEY Lili 1997 1:10:93 1023 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 TOCCO Claire 1996 1:11:00 1021 EMS BRON FRA
9 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 1:11:84 999 EMS BRON FRA
10 CARRE Marine 1990 1:12:64 977 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 1:12:97 968 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
12 FAVRE Noémie 1999 1:13:00 968 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
13 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 1:13:44 956 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
14 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 1:13:88 945 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 EMMANUEL Pauline 1998 1:13:97 942 SN OYONNAX FRA
16 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 1:15:13 912 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
17 AURAY Juliette 2000 1:15:70 897 LYON NATATION FRA
18 LAFORET Flavie 2000 1:16:12 887 LYON NATATION FRA
19 MASSON Joanna 1998 1:16:20 885 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
20 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 1:16:96 866 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 1:17:10 862 LYON NATATION FRA
22 LOUVET Agathe 1998 1:17:39 855 AC DÉCINES FRA
23 GANDREY Léna 1999 1:18:57 826 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 1:19:14 812 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 JACQUES Morgane 2000 1:19:37 806 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 PONCET Alexane 1998 1:19:44 805 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
27 COULON Anais 1999 1:20:00 791 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
28 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 1:20:59 777 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
29 BONNET Faili 2000 1:23:56 708 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
30 JARRET Andréa 2000 1:24:66 683 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
31 REYMOND Lou 2000 1:27:36 624 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
32 COURTENS Julia 2000 1:29:49 580 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE