Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROGISSART Aude 1992 2:13:81 1102 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 2:14:78 1087 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 FRERES Aurélie 1998 2:15:08 1083 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 COURBOT Marie 2000 2:15:13 1082 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 DUBOIS Marine 1991 2:16:54 1060 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 THOMAS Amandine 1994 2:16:56 1060 EMS BRON FRA
7 MALLARD Fleur 1996 2:18:00 1038 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 NIERGOT Romane 1997 2:21:08 992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AURAY Juliette 2000 2:18:86 1025 LYON NATATION FRA
2 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 2:20:19 1005 LYON NATATION FRA
3 DUCREUX Emma 1999 2:20:23 1005 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
4 RIVOIRARD Brune 2000 2:20:42 1002 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 LAMY Margaux 1999 2:20:70 998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 BENSACI Lydia 1999 2:20:96 994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 2:21:83 981 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
8 LACAN Ophélie 2000 2:22:36 974 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROGISSART Aude 1992 2:13:74 1103 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 NIERGOT Romane 1997 2:14:54 1091 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 THOMAS Amandine 1994 2:15:65 1074 EMS BRON FRA
4 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 2:15:92 1070 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 COURBOT Marie 2000 2:16:04 1068 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 DUBOIS Marine 1991 2:16:33 1063 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 BORDENAVE Mathilde 1995 2:16:52 1061 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 FRERES Aurélie 1998 2:16:70 1058 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 MALLARD Fleur 1996 2:16:91 1055 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
10 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 2:16:94 1054 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 CARQUET Elsa 1991 2:16:99 1053 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 DUCREUX Emma 1999 2:17:44 1047 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
13 FRAPPE Alix 1998 2:18:49 1031 LYON NATATION FRA
14 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 2:18:96 1024 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 AURAY Juliette 2000 2:18:98 1023 LYON NATATION FRA
16 LACAN Ophélie 2000 2:19:28 1019 LYON NATATION FRA
17 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 2:19:52 1015 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 VORREITER Anne 1996 2:19:60 1014 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
19 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 2:19:77 1012 LYON NATATION FRA
20 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 2:20:01 1008 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
21 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 2:20:58 1000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 2:20:86 996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
23 VELLA Elisa 1996 2:21:09 992 LYON NATATION FRA
24 LAMY Margaux 1999 2:21:52 986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 RIVOIRARD Brune 2000 2:21:58 985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
26 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 2:22:00 979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 POINTE Célia 1995 2:22:53 971 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 BENAZIZA Drissia 1997 2:22:59 970 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
29 WISS Jade 1999 2:22:71 968 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
30 MARCEAU Marie 1998 2:22:89 966 LYON NATATION FRA
31 BENSACI Lydia 1999 2:23:02 964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 ATTAVAY Annesophie 1997 2:23:33 959 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
33 ROUX Adrianne 1998 2:23:52 957 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
34 VIOLON Cindy 1991 2:23:65 955 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
35 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 2:24:18 947 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 VIGNERON Violaine 1999 2:24:65 940 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
37 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 2:24:81 938 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 VALLET Florine 1998 2:25:06 935 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
39 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 2:25:12 934 AC DÉCINES FRA
40 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 2:25:42 929 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
41 BORDAGE Marie 1999 2:25:57 927 LYON NATATION FRA
42 CORCY Elise 1995 2:25:65 926 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
43 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 2:25:66 926 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
44 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 2:26:00 921 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
45 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 2:26:79 910 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
46 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 2:27:00 907 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 2:27:18 905 LYON NATATION FRA
48 MASSON Joanna 1998 2:27:26 903 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
49 BERGEON Eva 1998 2:27:28 903 AC DÉCINES FRA
50 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 2:27:28 903 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
51 RENARD Elise 1997 2:27:53 900 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
52 LOUVET Agathe 1998 2:28:07 892 AC DÉCINES FRA
53 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 2:28:08 892 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
54 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 2:28:40 888 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
55 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 2:28:70 883 LYON NATATION FRA
56 LESNE Marie 1999 2:28:79 882 LYON NATATION FRA
57 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 2:28:79 882 LYON NATATION FRA
58 MERLI Lea 1999 2:29:03 879 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
59 GONTIER Eve 2000 2:29:15 877 LYON NATATION FRA
60 COMBE Marine 1999 2:29:20 876 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
61 JANTET Roxane 1998 2:29:76 869 SN OYONNAX FRA
62 LAFORET Flavie 2000 2:29:94 866 LYON NATATION FRA
63 JACQUES Morgane 2000 2:30:03 865 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
64 BROWNE Mira 1999 2:30:45 859 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
65 CHAPOTET Mariette 1999 2:30:49 859 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
66 PICQUET Marine 2000 2:30:68 856 AS CALUIRE FRA
67 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 2:30:84 854 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
68 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 2:31:09 851 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
69 PILON Lucie 1999 2:31:37 847 LYON NATATION FRA
70 MAZUIR Mathilde 2000 2:31:67 843 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
71 JACQUET Adele 2000 2:31:70 842 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
72 BERTHIAUD Elise 2000 2:32:41 833 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
73 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 2:32:75 828 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
74 NASRI Shaynez 2000 2:32:78 828 LYON NATATION FRA
75 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 2:32:88 826 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
76 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 2:32:95 825 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
77 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 2:33:52 818 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
78 JACQUIN Lea 1996 2:33:95 812 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
79 MATHON Andréa 1999 2:35:09 797 EMS BRON FRA
80 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 2:35:24 795 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
81 LIOBARD Camille 2000 2:35:60 790 LYON NATATION FRA
82 CHIBI Chirine 1999 2:35:65 790 EMS BRON FRA
83 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 2:36:36 780 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
84 TETREL Barbara 2000 2:36:70 776 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
85 GAILLARD Marie 2000 2:36:96 772 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
86 NESME Clara 1999 2:37:23 769 LYON NATATION FRA
87 BLACHE Manon 2000 2:37:71 763 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
88 AUGE Léonie 1998 2:37:73 763 EMS BRON FRA
89 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 2:38:53 752 LYON NATATION FRA
90 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 2:38:72 750 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
91 CURSIO Marina 2000 2:38:86 748 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
92 GABRIEL Romane 2000 2:38:93 747 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
93 AZERAREK Gallen 1999 2:39:23 743 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
94 FONT Tessa 2000 2:39:70 737 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
95 BOCQUET-ALLORANT Lila 2000 2:40:20 731 LYON NATATION FRA
96 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 2:42:91 697 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
97 MOUNIER Camille 1999 2:43:08 695 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
98 MEDDOUR Doriane 2000 2:44:71 675 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
99 RAMDANI Alissa 1999 2:44:97 672 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE