Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 0:34:56 1210 LYON NATATION FRA
2 JOLLY Lucie 1994 0:34:69 1204 LYON NATATION FRA
3 CARRO Chloe 1997 0:35:31 1173 LYON NATATION FRA
4 GAZET Dalva 1994 0:35:61 1158 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 0:36:31 1124 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
6 BERTAIL Mathilde 1999 0:36:60 1110 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
7 VARENNES Marie 1996 0:36:82 1100 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
8 GOUBY Florine 1998 0:37:57 1064 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HANI Lilia 1999 0:36:81 1100 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 CORDIER Alexandra 1999 0:37:95 1047 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 BORDAGE Marie 1999 0:38:40 1026 LYON NATATION FRA
4 GONTIER Eve 2000 0:38:75 1010 LYON NATATION FRA
5 PEYRIEUX Farah 2000 0:39:09 994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 CHARLES Lea 1999 0:39:79 963 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOLLY Lucie 1994 0:34:87 1195 LYON NATATION FRA
2 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 0:35:42 1167 LYON NATATION FRA
3 GAZET Dalva 1994 0:35:96 1141 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 CARRO Chloe 1997 0:36:03 1138 LYON NATATION FRA
5 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 0:36:23 1128 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
6 BERTAIL Mathilde 1999 0:36:49 1116 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
7 VARENNES Marie 1996 0:36:65 1108 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
8 GOUBY Florine 1998 0:36:68 1106 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 0:36:75 1103 EMS BRON FRA
10 RENARD Elise 1997 0:36:85 1098 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
11 DUBOIS Marine 1991 0:36:87 1097 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 HANI Lilia 1999 0:36:90 1096 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 BONNET Camille 1997 0:37:81 1053 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
14 CORDIER Alexandra 1999 0:37:88 1050 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 LOPEZ Caroline 1994 0:38:03 1043 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
16 PERE Malaury 1998 0:38:08 1041 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 GARCIN Solenn 1999 0:38:24 1033 AC DÉCINES FRA
18 RIBOULET Candice 1997 0:38:39 1026 SN OYONNAX FRA
19 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 0:38:40 1026 EMS BRON FRA
20 BORDAGE Marie 1999 0:38:73 1011 LYON NATATION FRA
21 MASSON Joanna 1998 0:38:80 1007 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
22 PEYRIEUX Farah 2000 0:38:89 1003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 0:38:93 1002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
24 GARNODON Janys 1997 0:39:07 995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
25 SQUITIERO Charline 1998 0:39:13 993 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 BORDENAVE Mathilde 1995 0:39:15 992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 0:39:22 988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
28 CHARLES Lea 1999 0:39:32 984 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
29 GONTIER Eve 2000 0:39:38 981 LYON NATATION FRA
30 ROBEIL Salome 1999 0:39:98 954 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
31 KIEFFER Lola 1999 0:40:00 954 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
32 LAGOUTE Gwendoline 1996 0:40:18 946 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
33 POINTE Célia 1995 0:40:32 939 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
34 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:40:53 930 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
35 GOUDAL Gaylina 2000 0:40:68 924 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
36 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 0:40:71 922 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
37 NASRI Shaynez 2000 0:40:83 917 LYON NATATION FRA
38 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 0:40:83 917 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
39 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 0:41:06 907 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
40 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 0:41:44 891 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
41 BRASSART Lucie 1999 0:41:55 886 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
42 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 0:41:59 884 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
43 CURSIO Marina 2000 0:41:94 869 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
44 CHELHA Sarah 2000 0:42:09 863 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
45 HARO Maëlle 1999 0:42:14 861 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
46 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 0:42:38 851 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
47 QUETARD Marion 2000 0:42:58 843 LYON NATATION FRA
48 YVES Marina 1999 0:42:70 838 LYON NATATION FRA
49 JANTET Roxane 1998 0:42:72 837 SN OYONNAX FRA
50 MERLE Laureen 2000 0:42:99 826 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
51 MERLI Lea 1999 0:43:16 819 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
52 THIBAULT Lea 2000 0:43:24 815 AC DÉCINES FRA
53 DUTEL Emilie 1995 0:43:25 815 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
54 CALEMARD Aurélie 1999 0:43:45 807 AS CALUIRE FRA
55 LAVEILLE Colleen 1999 0:44:03 783 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
56 MALON Louanne 2000 0:44:09 781 LYON NATATION FRA
57 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 0:44:20 776 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
58 AUSTIN Ottavia 2000 0:44:21 776 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
59 CHAPOTET Mariette 1999 0:44:64 759 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
60 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 0:45:25 735 EMS BRON FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE