Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MELIH Amel 1993 1:04:95 1255 EMS BRON FRA
2 LENGY Emeline 2000 1:09:04 1137 LYON NATATION FRA
3 GUICHON Lara 1997 1:10:43 1099 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 GIMARET Maëva 1999 1:10:56 1095 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
5 VORREITER Anne 1996 1:10:82 1088 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 TEKIN Sibel 1996 1:10:83 1088 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
7 DESFORGES Judith 1999 1:11:67 1065 LYON NATATION FRA
8 NIERGOT Romane 1997 1:13:17 1024 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VINCENT Manon 2000 1:10:36 1101 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
2 BOISSON Blandine 2000 1:13:02 1028 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
3 COMBE Marine 1999 1:14:24 996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 COMTE Pénélope 1999 1:14:57 987 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 1:14:59 987 AC DÉCINES FRA
6 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:15:09 974 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 REYMOND Lou 2000 1:16:50 937 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
8 METTAI Sarah 1999 1:17:27 918 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MELIH Amel 1993 1:05:23 1247 EMS BRON FRA
2 GUICHON Lara 1997 1:09:87 1114 SN OYONNAX FRA
3 NIERGOT Romane 1997 1:09:97 1111 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
4 GIMARET Maëva 1999 1:10:05 1109 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
5 DESFORGES Judith 1999 1:10:08 1108 LYON NATATION FRA
6 TEKIN Sibel 1996 1:10:10 1108 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
7 LENGY Emeline 2000 1:10:44 1098 LYON NATATION FRA
8 VORREITER Anne 1996 1:10:49 1097 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
9 BORDENAVE Mathilde 1995 1:10:80 1089 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 VINCENT Manon 2000 1:11:41 1072 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
11 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 1:11:93 1058 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 GANDREY Léna 1999 1:12:41 1045 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
13 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 1:12:54 1041 EMS BRON FRA
14 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 1:12:91 1031 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 WERTS Melanie 1998 1:12:92 1031 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
16 MOULIN Coralie 1998 1:13:03 1028 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 1:13:75 1009 AC DÉCINES FRA
18 BOISSON Blandine 2000 1:13:96 1003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
19 LAMALLE Celine 1996 1:14:18 998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 1:14:23 996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 1:14:31 994 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
22 CAMHI Lisa 1997 1:14:86 980 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
23 GUILLEMIN Clara 1997 1:15:19 971 SN OYONNAX FRA
24 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:15:19 971 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
25 COMBE Marine 1999 1:15:21 971 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
26 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 1:15:29 969 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
27 COMTE Pénélope 1999 1:15:94 952 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
28 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 1:16:08 948 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
29 METTAI Sarah 1999 1:16:08 948 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
30 REVIRON Amelie 1994 1:16:11 947 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
31 JUNET Marine 1996 1:16:54 936 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
32 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 1:16:65 934 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
33 REYMOND Lou 2000 1:17:01 925 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
34 PELLARIN Claire 1997 1:17:03 924 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
35 VIGNERON Violaine 1999 1:17:60 910 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
36 VIOLLET Margot 2000 1:17:78 905 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
37 KIEFFER Lola 1999 1:18:19 895 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
38 CHARRIER Margaux 1999 1:18:29 892 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
39 BESSET Oriane 2000 1:18:55 886 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
40 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 1:18:70 882 LYON NATATION FRA
41 GORDON Célia 1999 1:18:99 875 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
42 VALLET Lucie 1995 1:19:02 874 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
43 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 1:19:12 872 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
44 BROWNE Mira 1999 1:19:49 863 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
45 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 1:19:64 859 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
46 BERTHIAUD Elise 2000 1:19:85 854 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 VADON Camille 1999 1:20:07 849 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
48 MAYER Lisa 1999 1:20:23 845 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
49 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 1:20:43 840 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
50 GAILLARD Marie 2000 1:20:76 832 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
51 VALETTE Romane 2000 1:22:10 800 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
52 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 1:23:02 779 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
53 LAGNEAU Emma 1999 1:23:55 766 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
54 THIEL-MARECHAL Anouk 2000 1:23:67 764 SN OYONNAX FRA
55 FROGER Maeva 2000 1:23:98 756 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
56 ZIMMERMANN Manon 2000 1:25:03 733 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
57 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 1:26:29 704 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
58 KRADAOUI Imane 1999 1:26:82 693 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
59 BRUN Justine 2000 1:27:37 681 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE