Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MELIH Amel 1993 0:27:14 1235 EMS BRON FRA
2 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:28:00 1178 LYON NATATION FRA
3 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 0:28:18 1167 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 0:28:27 1161 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 MALLARD Fleur 1996 0:28:59 1140 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 ROGISSART Aude 1992 0:28:76 1129 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 0:28:84 1124 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 VARENNES Marie 1996 0:29:27 1097 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROBERT Audrey 1999 0:28:78 1128 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
2 GARCIN Solenn 1999 0:29:13 1105 AC DÉCINES FRA
3 GIMARET Maëva 1999 0:29:26 1097 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
4 COURBOT Marie 2000 0:29:36 1091 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 BORDAGE Marie 1999 0:29:67 1072 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BOISSON Blandine 2000 0:29:77 1065 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
7 DUCREUX Emma 1999 0:30:05 1048 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
8 LACAN Ophélie 2000 0:30:13 1043 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MELIH Amel 1993 0:27:15 1235 EMS BRON FRA
2 ROGISSART Aude 1992 0:28:19 1166 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:28:25 1162 LYON NATATION FRA
4 VARENNES Marie 1996 0:28:35 1155 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
5 BORDENAVE Mathilde 1995 0:28:45 1149 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 0:28:45 1149 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 0:28:73 1131 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 CARQUET Elsa 1991 0:28:77 1128 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 MALLARD Fleur 1996 0:28:78 1128 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
10 FRERES Aurélie 1998 0:28:83 1125 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 FRAPPE Alix 1998 0:29:01 1113 LYON NATATION FRA
12 RIBOULET Candice 1997 0:29:09 1108 SN OYONNAX FRA
13 BILGER Kelly 1996 0:29:12 1106 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
14 GARCIN Solenn 1999 0:29:18 1102 AC DÉCINES FRA
15 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 0:29:19 1102 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 ROBERT Audrey 1999 0:29:32 1093 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
17 MAYEN Camille 1997 0:29:33 1093 AC DÉCINES FRA
18 FONTANEY Lili 1997 0:29:36 1091 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 GIMARET Maëva 1999 0:29:37 1090 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
20 BOISSON Blandine 2000 0:29:37 1090 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
21 BONNET Camille 1997 0:29:39 1089 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
22 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 0:29:41 1088 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 DUCREUX Emma 1999 0:29:42 1087 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
24 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 0:29:51 1082 EMS BRON FRA
25 THOMAS Amandine 1994 0:29:52 1081 EMS BRON FRA
26 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 0:29:54 1080 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 COURBOT Marie 2000 0:29:58 1077 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 LACAN Ophélie 2000 0:29:61 1075 LYON NATATION FRA
29 BORDAGE Marie 1999 0:29:61 1075 LYON NATATION FRA
30 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 0:29:61 1075 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 COMTE Pénélope 1999 0:29:67 1072 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
32 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 0:29:69 1070 AC DÉCINES FRA
33 VORREITER Anne 1996 0:29:83 1062 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
34 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 0:29:87 1059 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
35 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 0:29:88 1058 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 0:29:89 1058 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
37 VELLA Elisa 1996 0:29:91 1057 LYON NATATION FRA
38 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 0:29:93 1055 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 0:30:01 1050 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
40 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 0:30:02 1050 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
41 LAMY Margaux 1999 0:30:07 1047 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
42 ATTAVAY Annesophie 1997 0:30:10 1045 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
43 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 0:30:11 1044 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
44 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 0:30:12 1044 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
45 METTAI Sarah 1999 0:30:14 1042 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
46 MASSON Joanna 1998 0:30:15 1042 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
47 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 0:30:16 1041 AC DÉCINES FRA
48 BROWNE Mira 1999 0:30:17 1041 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
49 BENSACI Lydia 1999 0:30:19 1039 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
50 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 0:30:26 1035 EMS BRON FRA
51 CHERGUI Léa 1998 0:30:33 1031 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
52 POINTE Célia 1995 0:30:34 1030 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
53 REVIRON Amelie 1994 0:30:37 1028 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
54 ROUX Adrianne 1998 0:30:37 1028 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
55 LENGY Emeline 2000 0:30:37 1028 LYON NATATION FRA
56 CARRO Chloe 1997 0:30:41 1026 LYON NATATION FRA
57 ROBEIL Salome 1999 0:30:43 1025 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
58 LAMALLE Celine 1996 0:30:43 1025 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
59 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 0:30:44 1024 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
60 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 0:30:57 1016 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
61 MARCEAU Marie 1998 0:30:59 1015 LYON NATATION FRA
62 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 0:30:59 1015 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
63 BERTHIAUD Elise 2000 0:30:67 1010 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
64 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 0:30:69 1009 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
65 GOUBY Florine 1998 0:30:73 1006 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
66 JANTET Roxane 1998 0:30:74 1006 SN OYONNAX FRA
67 GARNODON Janys 1997 0:30:80 1002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
68 VIOLON Cindy 1991 0:30:87 998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
69 BENAZIZA Drissia 1997 0:30:87 998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
70 VALLET Lucie 1995 0:30:88 997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
71 FAVRE Noémie 1999 0:30:91 996 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
72 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:30:91 996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
73 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 0:30:92 995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
74 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 0:30:93 994 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
75 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 0:30:94 994 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
76 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 0:30:98 991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
77 CARRE Marine 1990 0:31:11 984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
78 GONTIER Eve 2000 0:31:12 983 LYON NATATION FRA
79 STAGNI Astrid 2000 0:31:15 981 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
80 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 0:31:15 981 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
81 KIEFFER Lola 1999 0:31:16 981 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
82 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 0:31:21 978 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
83 REYMOND Lou 2000 0:31:23 976 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
84 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 0:31:24 976 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
85 CHARLES Lea 1999 0:31:35 969 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
86 MERLI Lea 1999 0:31:36 969 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
87 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 0:31:38 967 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
88 VINCENT Manon 2000 0:31:38 967 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
89 HANI Lilia 1999 0:31:39 967 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
90 BERGEON Eva 1998 0:31:43 964 AC DÉCINES FRA
91 BESSET Oriane 2000 0:31:46 963 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
92 WISS Jade 1999 0:31:49 961 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
93 RENARD Elise 1997 0:31:51 960 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
94 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 0:31:55 957 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
95 VIGNERON Violaine 1999 0:31:58 956 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
96 TETREL Barbara 2000 0:31:60 954 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
97 MATHON Andréa 1999 0:31:64 952 EMS BRON FRA
98 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 0:31:67 950 LYON NATATION FRA
99 JUNET Marine 1996 0:31:73 947 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
100 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 0:31:79 943 LYON NATATION FRA
101 JACQUET Adele 2000 0:31:82 942 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
102 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 0:31:83 941 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
103 DAYET Pauline 1997 0:32:00 931 AC DÉCINES FRA
104 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 0:32:03 929 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
105 MAZUIR Mathilde 2000 0:32:10 925 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
106 VIOLLET Margot 2000 0:32:12 924 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
107 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 0:32:12 924 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
108 GORDON Célia 1999 0:32:12 924 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
109 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 0:32:15 922 AC DÉCINES FRA
110 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 0:32:18 921 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
111 BONNET Faili 2000 0:32:21 919 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
112 FONT Tessa 2000 0:32:24 917 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
113 PARACUELLOS Sophie 1998 0:32:24 917 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
114 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 0:32:32 913 LYON NATATION FRA
115 PONCET Alexane 1998 0:32:35 911 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
116 SALE Léa 1995 0:32:35 911 AC DÉCINES FRA
117 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 0:32:42 907 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
118 AUGE Léonie 1998 0:32:47 904 EMS BRON FRA
119 GAZET Dalva 1994 0:32:47 904 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
120 MAYER Lisa 1999 0:32:54 900 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
121 BOCQUET-ALLORANT Lila 2000 0:32:58 898 LYON NATATION FRA
122 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 0:32:60 896 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
123 LIOBARD Camille 2000 0:32:61 896 LYON NATATION FRA
124 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 0:32:71 890 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
125 VADON Camille 1999 0:32:72 890 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
126 CHIBI Chirine 1999 0:32:74 888 EMS BRON FRA
127 RAMDANI Alissa 1999 0:32:76 887 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
128 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 0:32:77 887 LYON NATATION FRA
129 PELLARIN Claire 1997 0:32:79 886 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
130 BARBOSA Tiphaine 1998 0:32:83 883 SN OYONNAX FRA
131 YVES Marina 1999 0:32:84 883 LYON NATATION FRA
132 MOUNIER Camille 1999 0:32:85 882 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
133 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 0:32:86 882 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
134 AZERAREK Gallen 1999 0:32:86 882 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
135 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 0:32:92 878 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
136 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 0:33:01 873 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
137 LAGNEAU Emma 1999 0:33:03 872 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
138 COULON Anais 1999 0:33:07 870 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
139 BRASSART Lucie 1999 0:33:07 870 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
140 NESME Clara 1999 0:33:07 870 LYON NATATION FRA
141 GABRIEL Romane 2000 0:33:08 869 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
142 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 0:33:15 865 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
143 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 0:33:21 862 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
144 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 0:33:26 859 EMS BRON FRA
145 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 0:33:30 857 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
146 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 0:33:39 852 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
147 CHELHA Sarah 2000 0:33:42 850 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
148 QUETARD Marion 2000 0:33:50 846 LYON NATATION FRA
149 AUSTIN Ottavia 2000 0:33:53 844 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
150 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 0:33:62 839 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
151 THIBAULT Lea 2000 0:33:63 839 AC DÉCINES FRA
152 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 0:33:84 827 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
153 DE BOISSESON Mathilde 2000 0:33:92 823 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
154 KRADAOUI Imane 1999 0:34:00 818 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
155 BIQUANT THIOLOY Oceane 2000 0:34:12 812 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
156 MALON Louanne 2000 0:34:26 804 LYON NATATION FRA
157 FROGER Maeva 2000 0:34:36 799 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
158 MEDDOUR Doriane 2000 0:34:66 783 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
159 COURTENS Julia 2000 0:34:74 778 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
160 GRANOTIER Lisa 2000 0:35:06 762 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
161 ZIMMERMANN Manon 2000 0:35:19 755 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
162 THIEL-MARECHAL Anouk 2000 0:35:26 751 SN OYONNAX FRA
163 LAVEILLE Colleen 1999 0:35:62 732 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE