Minimes/Cadets/Juniors/Seniors n°4

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEANTON Bruno 1989 0:53:91 1156 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 CROZIER Valentin 1992 0:55:53 1101 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:56:37 1073 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 COLEON Enrique 1994 0:58:65 999 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 DEFAUX Thomas 1993 0:59:71 965 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 1:00:74 933 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 1:01:40 913 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 ALGARRA Killian 1994 1:01:50 910 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 1:01:51 909 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
10 PERRIN Lucas 1998 1:01:73 902 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 MASSON-ZOPPA Luka 1995 1:01:87 898 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 CALVO Philippe 1982 1:02:82 870 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
13 NOIZET Romain 1990 1:03:01 864 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
14 VANET Robin 1995 1:03:25 857 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 ALGARRA Guillaume 1992 1:03:40 852 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
16 MARTINEAU Franck 1993 1:04:07 833 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
17 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 1:04:28 827 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
18 NOIZET Alexandre 1992 1:04:51 820 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 SOTTILE Aurélien 1985 1:05:02 805 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
20 PUYDUPIN Olivier 1987 1:05:43 793 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 GERY Théophile 1998 1:06:94 751 CN FOREZ FRA
22 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 1:07:10 746 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
23 CAUCHY Olivier 1994 1:07:16 745 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 RODRIGUES-SOUSA Hugo 1997 1:07:16 745 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 BEAUD Remi 1995 1:07:30 741 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
26 HESSINI Nassim 1998 1:09:04 694 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
27 MICHEL Corentin 1996 1:09:18 690 CN FOREZ FRA
28 DUCREUX Pierre-Marie 1987 1:09:61 679 CN FOREZ FRA
29 VANET Arthus 1997 1:09:84 672 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 DIQUAL Quentin 1995 1:11:30 635 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 DECHAUD Loic 1996 1:11:78 622 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 TANGUY Pierre 1996 1:12:40 607 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 TERRACOL Philippe 1966 1:12:43 606 CN FOREZ FRA
34 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 1:12:46 605 CN FOREZ FRA
35 CECCHETTI Allan 1997 1:12:53 604 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
36 JUNET Clement 1998 1:13:53 579 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 GRANATA Baptiste 1998 1:14:38 558 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 MEALONIER Tanguy 1997 1:15:08 542 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 SOUVIGNET Pierre 1998 1:15:51 532 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
40 GERY Laurent 1969 1:15:81 525 CN FOREZ FRA
41 REY Julien 1998 1:16:52 508 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 HERNANDEZ Sébastien 1997 1:16:82 502 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
43 BOUCHET Nicolas 1995 1:24:56 341 CN FOREZ FRA
44 KRISAKIS Jérome 1973 1:25:39 326 CN FOREZ FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE