Minimes/Cadets/Juniors/Seniors n°4

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REYNAUD Coralie 1997 0:29:43 1087 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 MERLE Aurélie 1995 0:30:28 1034 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 BENTE Patricia 1991 0:30:33 1031 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 RAMARE Camille 1996 0:30:74 1006 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 VERROUL Manon 1998 0:31:16 981 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 VALLET Florine 1998 0:31:52 959 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
7 SAEZ Marine 1997 0:31:72 947 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 BERNARD Jennifer 1995 0:31:84 940 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
9 LEFEVRE Lea 1996 0:32:05 928 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA meet_dep_qual
10 MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah 1993 0:32:39 908 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
11 DUPAIN Laure-Elise 1994 0:32:46 904 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 LAGOUTE Gwendoline 1996 0:32:66 893 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA meet_dep_qual
13 VICERIAT Valérie 1996 0:32:96 876 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA meet_dep_qual
14 DUTEL Emilie 1995 0:33:41 851 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
15 PERRIER Manon 1994 0:33:45 849 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 0:33:50 846 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA meet_dep_qual
17 BEAL Julie 1994 0:33:76 831 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 ROMIER Alexandra 1997 0:34:05 816 CN ONDAINE FRA
19 REDON Elodie 1993 0:34:21 807 CN FOREZ FRA
20 CHARDON Coralie 1994 0:34:37 798 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 VINCENT-BORNET Constance 1988 0:34:62 785 CN FOREZ FRA
22 GALLET Floriane 1998 0:34:75 778 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
23 BRISSE Bertille 1995 0:34:87 772 CN ONDAINE FRA
24 VACHER Pauline 1994 0:35:34 747 CN ONDAINE FRA
25 COLOMBIER Aurore 1988 0:35:51 738 CN FOREZ FRA
26 DEROULEZ Aimee 1992 0:36:02 712 CN FOREZ FRA
27 PEYRARD Manon 1992 0:36:03 711 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
28 GAILLARD Lisa 1997 0:36:06 710 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
29 RIOU Elodie 1994 0:36:25 700 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
30 BLONDEL Maurine 1998 0:37:15 656 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
31 CHOVELON Marie 1997 0:37:32 647 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 GHENNAM Randa 1997 0:38:49 592 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 CHENEVIER Lea 1997 0:38:52 590 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
34 BELHADJ MANSOUR Nadège 1994 0:38:73 581 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 COSTES Lucie 1994 0:39:53 545 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 BIFFAUD Alexia 1996 0:40:85 487 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
37 PAUTET Chloé 1997 0:43:29 390 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
38 MESSAOUDI Karina 1990 1:12:44 1 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE