Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 1:00:18 1184 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GUEGAN Janik 1996 1:00:30 1180 LYON NATATION FRA
3 BUNOD Quentin 1992 1:00:56 1172 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 CATY Matthieu 1992 1:01:21 1153 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 1:01:62 1141 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 VIAL Antoine 1994 1:01:91 1132 EMS BRON FRA
7 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 1:02:09 1127 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
8 RICHER Pierre 1994 1:02:15 1125 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
9 MOTTET Thomas 1995 1:02:37 1119 EMS BRON FRA
10 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:02:72 1109 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 BRAS Hugo 1992 1:03:98 1072 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 1:04:01 1071 LYON NATATION FRA
13 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 1:04:66 1053 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
14 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 1:04:77 1050 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
15 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 1:04:95 1045 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 LESNE Benoît 1992 1:05:54 1028 LYON NATATION FRA
17 TOCCO Antoine 1994 1:05:95 1017 EMS BRON FRA
18 ARNAUD Brice 1994 1:06:55 1000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 SALHI Mattis 1995 1:06:94 989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 USCLAT Marc 1998 1:07:05 986 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 HAEN Yan 1996 1:07:76 967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 FERRARI Amaury 1996 1:08:35 951 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 BRUN Christophe 1998 1:09:02 933 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 1:09:36 924 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
25 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 1:09:39 923 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
26 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 1:09:49 921 AC DÉCINES FRA
27 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 1:09:96 908 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
28 IACHINI Mickael 1995 1:09:96 908 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
29 CURTET Fabien 1993 1:10:45 895 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
30 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 1:10:63 891 LYON NATATION FRA
31 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1:12:40 845 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 BRIVES Alex 1997 1:12:68 838 LYON NATATION FRA
33 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 1:13:58 815 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
34 FAYOT Nans 1998 1:13:60 815 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
35 TURBAN Lucas 1996 1:14:20 800 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
36 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 1:14:73 787 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
37 REYNES Kevin 1997 1:15:44 770 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
38 POUPET Paul 1998 1:16:59 742 AC DÉCINES FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE