Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:27:91 1222 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:28:18 1204 LYON NATATION FRA
3 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:28:29 1197 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:28:60 1178 LYON NATATION FRA
5 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 0:28:70 1171 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
6 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:29:06 1149 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:29:27 1136 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 ANTOINE Julien 1991 0:29:39 1128 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 MAURIN Hugo 1996 0:29:53 1120 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 0:29:59 1116 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
11 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 0:29:62 1114 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
12 LESNE Benoît 1992 0:29:83 1101 LYON NATATION FRA
13 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:29:89 1098 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
14 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 0:29:92 1096 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:30:08 1086 EMS BRON FRA
16 HAEN Yan 1996 0:30:69 1050 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 MOURET Fabien 1993 0:31:19 1020 AC DÉCINES FRA
18 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:31:20 1020 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 ARNAUD Brice 1994 0:31:25 1017 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 SALHI Mattis 1995 0:31:34 1011 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 GUERIN Florian 1996 0:31:38 1009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:31:76 987 AC DÉCINES FRA
23 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:31:86 981 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
24 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 0:32:11 967 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
25 FERLAY Henry 1996 0:32:22 961 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 TRAN Guillaume 1997 0:32:23 960 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
27 CURTET Fabien 1993 0:32:26 959 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
28 IACHINI Mickael 1995 0:32:36 953 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
29 TURBAN Lucas 1996 0:32:68 935 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
30 VEUILLET Remi 1995 0:32:77 930 AC DÉCINES FRA
31 FERRARI Amaury 1996 0:32:88 924 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
32 BARLET Baptiste 1996 0:33:24 904 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
33 WAGNER Romain 1998 0:33:26 903 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
34 ZUCHIATTI Lucas 1996 0:33:48 890 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
35 FAYOT Nans 1998 0:33:86 870 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
36 COLOMB Rémi 1996 0:34:09 857 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
37 POUPET Paul 1998 0:34:62 829 AC DÉCINES FRA
38 GERY Théophile 1998 0:35:05 807 CN FOREZ FRA
39 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 0:35:58 779 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE