Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POLLARD Charley 1997 4:43:09 1072 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 4:44:98 1057 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 LAMALLE Celine 1996 4:46:89 1043 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 MALLARD Fleur 1996 4:49:57 1023 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 4:54:47 988 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 VORREITER Anne 1996 4:55:59 980 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 ROBIN Camille 1996 4:55:65 979 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 THOMAS Amandine 1994 4:56:47 973 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 4:59:62 951 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 RIBOULET Candice 1997 5:01:47 938 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 5:01:47 938 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 5:03:88 921 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 5:06:58 902 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 TOCCO Claire 1996 5:09:61 881 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 GUICHON Lara 1997 5:09:99 879 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 5:10:10 878 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 5:10:52 875 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
18 JUSTAMON Lilou 1998 5:11:70 867 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
19 VERROUL Manon 1998 5:15:35 843 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 5:16:73 833 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 5:18:20 824 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
22 TEKIN Myriam 1994 5:19:59 815 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
23 CORCY Elise 1995 5:19:88 813 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
24 JACQUIN Lea 1996 5:20:44 809 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
25 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 5:21:99 799 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
26 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 5:25:67 775 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 BARBOSA Tiphaine 1998 5:27:29 765 SN OYONNAX FRA meet_dep_qual
28 RENARD Elise 1997 5:27:93 761 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
29 FRAPPE Alix 1998 5:32:52 732 LYON NATATION FRA
30 TAGGIASCO Charlotte 1998 5:33:62 725 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
31 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 5:35:24 715 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE