Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POLLARD Charley 1997 2:13:34 1109 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 2:15:12 1082 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 2:17:34 1048 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 BAUER Justine 1994 2:17:39 1047 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 THOMAS Amandine 1994 2:18:59 1029 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 FONTANEY Lili 1997 2:18:99 1023 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 ROBIN Camille 1996 2:19:08 1022 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 RIBOULET Candice 1997 2:19:64 1014 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 VORREITER Anne 1996 2:19:78 1012 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 GOEKJIAN Sarah 1994 2:20:82 996 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 2:20:93 995 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 FAUTRA Leana 1995 2:21:11 992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 FRERES Aurélie 1998 2:21:24 990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 2:22:46 972 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 TOCCO Claire 1996 2:22:74 968 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 2:23:27 960 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 2:24:95 936 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
18 ROUX Adrianne 1998 2:25:77 925 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 2:25:82 924 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 VERROUL Manon 1998 2:27:20 904 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 2:27:47 901 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
22 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 2:29:25 876 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 CORCY Elise 1995 2:29:58 871 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
24 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 2:29:64 870 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
25 MAZAT Maréva 1995 2:29:85 868 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA meet_dep_qual
26 VARENNES Marie 1996 2:29:87 867 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA meet_dep_qual
27 REYMOND Noemie 1995 2:30:59 857 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA meet_dep_qual
28 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 2:33:57 817 CN TARARE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
29 WERTS Melanie 1998 2:33:80 814 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
30 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 2:34:14 810 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
31 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 2:34:66 803 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
32 FRAPPE Alix 1998 2:35:38 793 LYON NATATION FRA
33 JACQUIN Lea 1996 2:35:55 791 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
34 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 2:35:96 786 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
35 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 2:37:38 767 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA meet_dep_qual
36 ROUX Margaux 1995 2:37:86 761 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
37 TAGGIASCO Charlotte 1998 2:38:55 752 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
38 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 2:43:30 692 LYON NATATION FRA
39 LEJEUNE Clara 1998 2:45:97 660 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE