Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 2:31:63 1069 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 GUICHON Lara 1997 2:32:46 1058 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 TEKIN Sibel 1996 2:33:40 1045 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 VORREITER Anne 1996 2:35:65 1015 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 FRERES Aurélie 1998 2:36:01 1010 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 TEKIN Myriam 1994 2:36:88 999 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 2:37:88 986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 BRUN Marie 1995 2:38:18 982 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 GOEKJIAN Sarah 1994 2:38:33 980 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 COMTE Laurine 1997 2:39:01 971 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 2:39:70 962 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 VALLET Lucie 1995 2:41:74 936 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 GUILLEMIN Clara 1997 2:42:14 930 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 2:43:16 917 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 BLEIN Elisa 1997 2:43:18 917 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 PIETRI Léa 1993 2:44:12 905 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 MOULIN Coralie 1998 2:45:15 892 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
18 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 2:46:05 881 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 2:47:73 860 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 2:49:07 844 CN TARARE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 VALLET Florine 1998 2:50:61 825 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
22 LACROIX Marianne 1997 2:51:06 820 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
23 MAZAT Maréva 1995 2:52:12 807 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA meet_dep_qual
24 PERE Malaury 1998 2:52:37 804 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
25 JUNET Marine 1996 2:52:59 802 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
26 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 2:52:70 801 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
27 ROUX Alexandra 1998 2:55:40 769 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
28 THIEUX Crystal 1998 2:55:70 765 SN OYONNAX FRA meet_dep_qual
29 FAURE Charline 1998 3:00:67 709 CASCOL NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE