Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 0:33:36 1110 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 0:33:40 1107 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 TEKIN Myriam 1994 0:33:95 1076 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 0:34:03 1071 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 TEKIN Sibel 1996 0:34:55 1042 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 JUNET Marine 1996 0:34:61 1039 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 0:34:66 1036 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 GUILLEMIN Clara 1997 0:34:87 1025 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 0:34:99 1018 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 BRUN Marie 1995 0:35:08 1013 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 BLEIN Elisa 1997 0:35:13 1010 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 GARCIN Sandra 1995 0:35:13 1010 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 0:35:20 1006 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 MOULIN Coralie 1998 0:35:28 1002 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 0:35:34 999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 BRENON Meredith 1998 0:35:45 993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 WERTS Melanie 1998 0:35:58 986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 0:35:60 985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 RAMARE Camille 1996 0:35:77 975 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 0:35:80 974 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 0:35:92 967 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
22 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 0:35:93 967 CN TARARE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
23 CAMHI Lisa 1997 0:36:23 951 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
24 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 0:36:49 937 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
25 TALLARON Syrina 1996 0:36:65 929 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
26 WEISS Jessica 1997 0:36:72 925 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
27 ROUX Alexandra 1998 0:36:78 922 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
28 VELLA Elisa 1996 0:36:89 916 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
29 WERTS Noemie 1996 0:37:29 895 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
30 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 0:37:36 892 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA meet_dep_qual
31 MAZAT Maréva 1995 0:37:38 891 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA meet_dep_qual
32 REINA Alessia 1996 0:37:40 890 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
33 NOYER Élise 1995 0:37:66 876 A.S MURE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
34 MAYEN Camille 1997 0:37:78 870 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
35 GUICHARD Mathilde 1997 0:37:86 866 CASCOL NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
36 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 0:37:88 865 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
37 PERE Malaury 1998 0:37:89 865 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
38 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 0:38:17 851 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
39 THIEUX Crystal 1998 0:38:31 844 SN OYONNAX FRA meet_dep_qual
40 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 0:38:78 820 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA meet_dep_qual
41 FAURE Charline 1998 0:39:05 807 CASCOL NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
42 ROYER Émeline 1998 0:39:30 795 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
43 PRIMAT Lucie 1997 0:39:46 787 A.S MURE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
44 PONCET Alexane 1998 0:39:53 784 CN BELLEGARDE FRA meet_dep_qual
45 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 0:40:40 742 AC DÉCINES FRA
46 LOCQUET Claire 1998 0:41:03 713 CN TARARE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE