Finale du Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 0:30:43 1025 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 0:30:53 1019 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 PIROUX MOUNIER Camille 1994 0:30:90 996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 ROUX Margaux 1995 0:30:99 991 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 ROBIN Camille 1996 0:31:05 987 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 0:31:20 978 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 WERTS Noemie 1996 0:31:25 975 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 MAZAT Maréva 1995 0:31:32 971 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 NOYER Élise 1995 0:31:35 969 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 SAEZ Marine 1997 0:31:68 950 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 0:31:80 943 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA meet_dep_qual
12 LAGOUTE Gwendoline 1996 0:32:03 929 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah 1993 0:32:21 919 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA meet_dep_qual
14 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 0:32:23 918 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 DUTEL Emilie 1995 0:32:25 917 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA meet_dep_qual
16 BEAL Julie 1994 0:32:43 906 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA meet_dep_qual
17 GANDREY Lise 1995 0:32:50 902 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA meet_dep_qual
18 GIELEC Mina 1997 0:32:56 899 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 REYMOND Noemie 1995 0:32:56 899 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA meet_dep_qual
20 MAYEN Camille 1997 0:32:57 898 AC DÉCINES FRA meet_dep_qual
21 RAJOT Delphine 1996 0:32:64 894 CN ONDAINE FRA meet_dep_qual
22 CORCY Elise 1995 0:32:67 892 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
23 ROGER Mariette 1996 0:32:72 890 A.S MURE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
24 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 0:32:75 888 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA meet_dep_qual
25 VINCENT Cléo 1997 0:32:87 881 CN ONDAINE FRA meet_dep_qual
26 VERNAY Mathilde 1996 0:32:90 879 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA meet_dep_qual
27 DUPAIN Laure-Elise 1994 0:33:10 868 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 ROLLAND Morgane 1997 0:33:14 866 CN ONDAINE FRA meet_dep_qual
29 IMBERLIN Emma 1996 0:33:22 861 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
30 DAYET Pauline 1997 0:33:34 855 AC DÉCINES FRA meet_dep_qual
31 WEISS Jessica 1997 0:33:46 848 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
32 CHEYMOL Marine 1994 0:33:74 833 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
33 KHELIFAOUI Feriel 1995 0:33:79 830 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
34 THIOLLIERE Nirina 1995 0:34:15 810 CN ONDAINE FRA
35 MAHDI Nowel 1997 0:34:25 805 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
36 MATHULIN Elise 1994 0:34:53 790 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
37 CANALE PAROLA Mandy 1997 0:34:65 783 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 ROMIER Alexandra 1997 0:35:35 746 CN ONDAINE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE