2e Journée du Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 0:56:22 1306 LYON NATATION FRA
2 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:57:59 1263 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 0:58:04 1249 LYON NATATION FRA
4 BUNOD Quentin 1992 1:00:21 1183 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 1:00:57 1172 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 VIAL Antoine 1994 1:01:80 1136 EMS BRON FRA
7 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 1:02:50 1115 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
8 CATY Matthieu 1992 1:02:57 1113 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 RICHER Pierre 1994 1:04:77 1050 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
10 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 1:05:84 1020 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 1:06:08 1013 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
12 MOTTET Thomas 1995 1:06:57 1000 EMS BRON FRA
13 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:07:31 979 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 SCHULZ Victor 1993 1:07:62 971 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 BESSON Brice 1994 1:08:65 943 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
16 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 1:08:72 941 EMS BRON FRA
17 TOCCO Antoine 1994 1:08:75 940 EMS BRON FRA
18 GUEGAN Janik 1996 1:08:76 940 LYON NATATION FRA
19 MARCHESINI Aurélien 1991 1:10:66 890 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 GUERIN Florian 1996 1:10:73 888 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 BOCHATON Florian 1997 1:11:72 863 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 MARTINET Anthony 1994 1:11:82 860 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
23 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 1:13:82 810 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 ALFANI Bruce 1997 1:14:55 791 EMS BRON FRA
25 COLOMB Rémi 1996 1:15:01 780 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 CESPEDES Romain 1996 1:15:43 770 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
27 POLESE Avi 1996 1:15:57 767 LYON NATATION FRA
28 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 1:17:19 728 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
29 CERONI Lucas 1997 1:17:35 724 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
30 TURBAN Lucas 1996 1:18:44 699 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
31 TRAN Guillaume 1997 1:19:23 681 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE