2e Journée du Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:26:68 1302 LYON NATATION FRA
2 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 0:27:20 1267 LYON NATATION FRA
3 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:27:84 1226 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:28:05 1213 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:28:15 1206 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
6 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:28:52 1183 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 0:28:87 1161 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:29:52 1120 EMS BRON FRA
9 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:29:70 1109 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 MAURIN Hugo 1996 0:31:02 1030 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:31:05 1028 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 0:31:06 1028 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
13 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 0:31:07 1027 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
14 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 0:31:08 1027 LYON NATATION FRA
15 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:31:19 1020 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
16 ARSAC Emeric 1995 0:31:25 1017 EMS BRON FRA
17 GUERIN Florian 1996 0:31:34 1011 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 SCHULZ Victor 1993 0:31:48 1003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:31:63 995 EMS BRON FRA
20 TOCCO Antoine 1994 0:31:84 983 EMS BRON FRA
21 DUONG Donny 1995 0:31:94 977 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
22 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 0:32:00 973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 MARCHESINI Aurélien 1991 0:32:14 965 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 BESSON Brice 1994 0:32:23 960 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 FUCINA Raoul 1996 0:32:32 955 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 MAGNIN Clément 1992 0:32:42 949 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 0:32:59 940 EMS BRON FRA
28 MARTINET Anthony 1994 0:32:61 939 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
29 GARNIER Benoit 1993 0:32:70 934 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 BOUCHET Terri 1996 0:32:72 933 CN TARARE FRA
31 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 0:32:97 919 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
32 FERRARI Amaury 1996 0:33:66 881 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
33 MORLIN Erwan 1997 0:34:19 852 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
34 ROYER Damien 1995 0:34:22 850 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
35 TRAN Guillaume 1997 0:34:30 846 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
36 JESIONOWSKI Jacques-Etienne 1994 0:34:30 846 CN ONDAINE FRA
37 ATIG Yanis 1995 0:34:47 837 CN ONDAINE FRA
38 GUILLON Florian 1994 0:34:63 829 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
39 ALFANI Bruce 1997 0:34:73 823 EMS BRON FRA
40 VERNICE Yoann 1995 0:34:90 814 AC DÉCINES FRA
41 CESPEDES Romain 1996 0:35:13 802 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
42 CERONI Lucas 1997 0:35:14 802 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
43 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 0:35:28 795 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
44 GRANGE Pierre 1997 0:35:90 763 EMS BRON FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE