2e Journée du Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIGNEY Robert 1994 4:13:72 1128 LYON NATATION FRA
2 SAIDI Mohamed-Iheb 1995 4:18:87 1084 EMS BRON FRA
3 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 4:20:38 1072 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 4:20:65 1070 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 4:21:65 1061 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 CROZIER Valentin 1992 4:27:75 1012 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 BESSON Brice 1994 4:28:69 1004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 4:29:60 997 EMS BRON FRA
9 JACQUIN Loic 1994 4:31:05 986 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
10 SECRET Michaël 1979 4:38:14 930 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 MOURET Fabien 1993 4:38:77 925 AC DÉCINES FRA
12 RICHER Pierre 1994 4:41:99 901 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
13 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 4:42:36 898 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 4:42:60 896 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 4:42:60 896 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
16 STEFANI Leo 1995 4:43:26 891 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 4:44:23 884 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 CHAUSSE Nassim 1994 4:45:12 877 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
19 DURIEU Clement 1996 4:45:42 875 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
20 FERLAY Henry 1996 4:45:75 873 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 4:47:13 862 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 ARSAC Emeric 1995 4:50:32 839 EMS BRON FRA
23 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 4:53:49 816 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
24 KHELIF Ghani 1994 4:54:93 806 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
25 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 4:56:63 793 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
26 GALLE Adrien 1996 4:59:83 771 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
27 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 5:00:79 764 SN OYONNAX FRA
28 VEUILLET Remi 1995 5:00:91 763 AC DÉCINES FRA
29 METTAI Yannis 1997 5:01:42 760 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
30 HAEN Yan 1996 5:02:69 751 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 ALFANI Bruce 1997 5:05:97 728 EMS BRON FRA
32 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 5:06:02 728 SN OYONNAX FRA
33 DUFOUR Remi 1996 5:10:33 699 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
34 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 5:13:59 678 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
35 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 5:14:60 671 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
36 GINEYS Julien 1997 5:15:00 668 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
37 VALLIN Jeremie 1996 5:17:78 650 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
38 POIRRIER Loic 1997 5:25:04 604 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE