Championnats Régionaux (animation) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 1:19:47 1087 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 1:20:22 1070 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 COUDERT Chloé 1991 1:21:41 1042 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 1:21:54 1039 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 1:22:07 1027 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 BONNET Mathilde 1993 1:23:64 992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 CHAVAND Candice 1994 1:25:11 959 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 ROGER Héloïse 1994 1:25:17 958 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 DEVAL Sophia 1993 1:25:26 956 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 GAZET Dalva 1994 1:25:44 952 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 POLLOSSE Sandra 1997 1:25:57 949 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
12 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 1:25:69 946 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 BEAL Julie 1994 1:25:81 944 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 RIBOULET Candice 1997 1:26:51 928 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 ROUSSEAU Blandine 1994 1:26:72 924 CASCOL NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 VARENNES Marie 1996 1:27:59 905 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 FONTANEY Lili 1997 1:27:68 903 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 1:27:75 902 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 DUPAIN Laure-Elise 1994 1:29:41 866 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA meet_dep_qual
20 ESPOSITO Elora 1996 1:30:52 843 CN ONDAINE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 BONNET Camille 1997 1:30:65 841 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
22 SAEZ Marine 1997 1:31:67 820 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
23 VALLET Lucie 1995 1:31:70 819 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA meet_dep_qual
24 LAGOUTE Gwendoline 1996 1:31:93 814 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA meet_dep_qual
25 ROBIN Camille 1996 1:33:09 791 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
26 CAILLEAU Alexe 1996 1:33:42 784 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
27 FREY Clémence 1992 1:33:55 782 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
28 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 1:33:69 779 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA meet_dep_qual
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE