Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver
Compétition Régionale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | 2:32:73 | 981 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
2 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | 2:33:76 | 968 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
3 | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | 2:36:99 | 928 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
4 | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | 2:38:70 | 907 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
5 | LINOSIER Lou-Ann | 2005 | 2:38:85 | 905 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 2:38:96 | 904 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
7 | SID May | 2003 | 2:41:75 | 870 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
8 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 2:42:00 | 867 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVAL Bertille | 2002 | 2:39:31 | 899 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA |
2 | ENGELVIN Pauline | 2004 | 2:45:49 | 826 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
3 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | 2:45:77 | 823 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
4 | MONTCHAMP Candice | 2005 | 2:46:75 | 812 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
5 | SANCHEZ Zoé | 2003 | 2:50:88 | 765 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | 2:28:06 | 1041 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
2 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | 2:33:33 | 973 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
3 | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | 2:34:50 | 958 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
4 | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | 2:37:52 | 921 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
5 | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | 2:38:52 | 909 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
6 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 2:39:10 | 902 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 2:39:23 | 900 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
8 | SID May | 2003 | 2:39:73 | 894 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
9 | LINOSIER Lou-Ann | 2005 | 2:39:86 | 893 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
10 | MONTCHAMP Candice | 2005 | 2:42:31 | 863 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
11 | DAVAL Bertille | 2002 | 2:42:37 | 863 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA |
12 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | 2:44:02 | 843 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
13 | ENGELVIN Pauline | 2004 | 2:45:13 | 830 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
14 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 2:46:39 | 816 | CN RIOM | FRA |
15 | SANCHEZ Zoé | 2003 | 2:50:33 | 771 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |