7ème Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLEMAGNE Agathe | 2006 | 0:37:67 | 793 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
2 | GAREL Louanne | 2006 | 0:40:09 | 685 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
3 | LAIDOUNI Amira | 2006 | 0:42:84 | 572 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
4 | PAILHES Candice | 2008 | 0:43:08 | 563 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
5 | CAMIER Marie | 2008 | 0:43:83 | 534 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
6 | RIMBAUD Anna | 2009 | 0:46:09 | 452 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | ROUX Maelys | 2008 | 0:46:25 | 446 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
8 | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | 0:48:52 | 371 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
9 | PEYRARD Lily | 2007 | 0:49:04 | 355 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
10 | TATAH Lilwene | 2008 | 0:50:33 | 316 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
11 | VERDIER Chloé | 2010 | 0:50:56 | 310 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
12 | GAY-PEILLER Lucie | 2009 | 0:52:58 | 254 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLEMAGNE Agathe | 2006 | 0:38:32 | 764 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
2 | GAREL Louanne | 2006 | 0:40:75 | 657 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
3 | LAIDOUNI Amira | 2006 | 0:43:70 | 539 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
4 | PAILHES Candice | 2008 | 0:44:58 | 506 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
5 | CAMIER Marie | 2008 | 0:45:80 | 462 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
6 | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | 0:46:78 | 428 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
7 | ROUX Maelys | 2008 | 0:46:90 | 424 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
8 | RIMBAUD Anna | 2009 | 0:46:97 | 422 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | PEYRARD Lily | 2007 | 0:47:47 | 405 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
10 | TATAH Lilwene | 2008 | 0:51:94 | 271 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
11 | VERDIER Chloé | 2010 | 0:52:38 | 259 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
12 | GAY-PEILLER Lucie | 2009 | 0:52:82 | 248 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
13 | ROME Mathilde | 2008 | 0:53:25 | 237 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
14 | THOLLOT Noéline | 2010 | 0:55:49 | 184 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
15 | MELEY Eloise | 2010 | 0:56:80 | 156 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
16 | ELOI Cassandre | 2009 | 0:58:33 | 126 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
17 | RASOAMIARAMANANA Juliette | 2011 | 0:59:08 | 112 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
18 | NAVARRO Jade | 2009 | 1:00:55 | 88 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
19 | CELIK Esila | 2009 | 1:01:28 | 77 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
20 | KRACHE Sara | 2011 | 1:04:11 | 42 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |