Championnats Régionaux Printemps R1
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:10:81 | 1123 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
2 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:15:44 | 1055 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
3 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 2:16:38 | 1042 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
4 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 2:18:06 | 1018 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
5 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 2:18:21 | 1016 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
6 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 2:20:14 | 988 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
7 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 2:20:23 | 987 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
8 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 2:20:37 | 985 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
9 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 2:20:63 | 982 | CN RIOM | FRA |
10 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 2:21:35 | 972 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
11 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | 2:21:47 | 970 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
12 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | 2:22:58 | 955 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
13 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 2:22:61 | 954 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
14 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | 2:22:63 | 954 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 2:23:02 | 949 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
16 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:24:12 | 934 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
17 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 2:24:13 | 934 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
18 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 2:24:30 | 931 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
19 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 2:24:80 | 925 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
20 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 2:24:85 | 924 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
21 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 2:25:23 | 919 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 2:25:92 | 910 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
23 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | 2:26:18 | 906 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
24 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 2:26:39 | 903 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
25 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 2:26:50 | 902 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
26 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 2:26:87 | 897 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
27 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 2:27:22 | 892 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
28 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | 2:27:49 | 889 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
29 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 2:27:94 | 883 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
30 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 2:28:56 | 875 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
31 | HENRARD Arthuro | 2004 | 2:28:57 | 874 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA |
32 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 2:28:89 | 870 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
33 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | 2:28:92 | 870 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
34 | CHAMAILLARD Thémis | 2003 | 2:29:00 | 869 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
35 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 2:29:54 | 862 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
36 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 2:30:28 | 852 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
37 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 2:30:95 | 844 | EMS BRON | FRA |
38 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 2:31:00 | 843 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
39 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 2:31:32 | 839 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
40 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 2:34:18 | 802 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |