Championnats Régionaux Printemps R1
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 1:08:35 | 1098 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
2 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 1:08:62 | 1091 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
3 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | 1:08:68 | 1090 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:08:83 | 1086 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
5 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 1:09:97 | 1057 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | 1:10:28 | 1049 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 1:10:28 | 1049 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
8 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 1:10:32 | 1048 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
9 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 1:10:33 | 1048 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
10 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 1:10:56 | 1042 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
11 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 1:10:77 | 1037 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
12 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 1:11:42 | 1020 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
13 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 1:11:67 | 1014 | CN RIOM | FRA |
14 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 1:12:05 | 1004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
15 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | 1:12:08 | 1004 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA |
16 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 1:12:10 | 1003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
17 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 1:12:19 | 1001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 1:12:30 | 998 | EMS BRON | FRA |
19 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 1:12:34 | 997 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
20 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 1:12:34 | 997 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
21 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | 1:12:47 | 994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
22 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 1:12:69 | 989 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
23 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 1:12:94 | 983 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
24 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 1:12:95 | 982 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
25 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 1:13:06 | 980 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
26 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 1:13:12 | 978 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
27 | ARSAC Nicolas | 2001 | 1:13:24 | 975 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
28 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | 1:13:56 | 967 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
29 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 1:13:58 | 967 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
30 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | 1:13:69 | 964 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
31 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 1:13:71 | 964 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
32 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 1:13:79 | 962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
33 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 1:13:83 | 961 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
34 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | 1:13:86 | 960 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
35 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | 1:14:59 | 942 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
36 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 1:15:07 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
37 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | 1:15:35 | 924 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
38 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 1:15:40 | 923 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
39 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:15:57 | 919 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
40 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | 1:15:95 | 910 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
41 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 1:16:40 | 899 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
42 | FRADIER Florent | 2003 | 1:16:86 | 889 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
43 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 1:17:77 | 868 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
44 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 1:17:99 | 862 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
45 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 1:18:15 | 859 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
46 | HENRARD Arthuro | 2004 | 1:18:34 | 854 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA |
47 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 1:18:93 | 841 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |