Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 4
Compétition Interrégionale
ANTIBES
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDOUX Julie | 1986 | 2:35:21 | 719 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
2 | FAURE Lucile | 1989 | 2:35:25 | 719 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
3 | PRAET Claire | 1986 | 2:39:41 | 679 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
4 | BEAUJOUAN Cannelle | 1988 | 2:39:98 | 674 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA |
5 | SCHEIFFER Aurore | 1985 | 2:40:06 | 673 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
6 | CHOIRAT Justine | 1985 | 2:40:66 | 668 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
7 | ROZIER Louise | 1985 | 2:41:10 | 664 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
8 | DUDO Yaël | 1986 | 2:41:24 | 662 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
9 | GUICHARDET Geraldine | 1984 | 2:41:48 | 660 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
10 | VACHETTO Camille | 1988 | 2:41:72 | 658 | CN CANNES | FRA |
11 | PIAT Anaïs | 1989 | 2:42:32 | 653 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
12 | CANDY Marion | 1989 | 2:42:42 | 652 | CN GAP | FRA |
13 | KING Anne | 1985 | 2:43:76 | 641 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA |
14 | PIZZINATO Aurélie | 1986 | 2:44:03 | 638 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA |
15 | VERDIER Pauline | 1989 | 2:44:20 | 637 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
16 | CHAUFFOUR Adeline | 1984 | 2:45:54 | 626 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
17 | ZAGHDOUDI ALLAN Nadege | 1986 | 2:45:75 | 624 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
18 | MONTELYMARD Elise | 1986 | 2:45:80 | 624 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
19 | JUQUEL Marie-Charlotte | 1986 | 2:46:09 | 621 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
20 | GABRIEL Florence | 1988 | 2:46:73 | 616 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
21 | BERTHEAS Maud | 1989 | 2:46:75 | 616 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
22 | GEORGES Elodie | 1988 | 2:47:01 | 614 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
23 | SOTO Véronique | 1987 | 2:47:32 | 611 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
24 | EDWARDS Kristina | 1988 | 2:49:03 | 598 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
25 | BOURGES Anouck | 1984 | 2:50:27 | 588 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
26 | TAHAR Mounira | 1986 | 2:50:41 | 587 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
27 | GUILBERT Audrey | 1989 | 2:50:67 | 585 | AC HYÈRES | FRA |
28 | GRESTA Amandine | 1988 | 2:50:84 | 584 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA |
29 | BESSON Aurore | 1989 | 2:50:86 | 584 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
30 | REVEL Morgane | 1988 | 2:51:17 | 581 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA |
31 | ROSSO Cyrielle | 1988 | 2:51:20 | 581 | GSEM NICE | FRA |
32 | GIUGA Anaëlle | 1988 | 2:51:38 | 580 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
33 | MYARD Amelie | 1989 | 2:52:10 | 574 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
34 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | 2:52:33 | 573 | AC HYÈRES | FRA |
35 | FLECHE Katia | 1983 | 2:52:36 | 572 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
36 | KERAUDREN Manon | 1988 | 2:52:69 | 570 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA |
37 | DELMARLE Sabrina | 1986 | 2:52:93 | 568 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
38 | TOUNI Siham | 1988 | 2:53:20 | 566 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
39 | SANTOS Aurélie | 1987 | 2:53:43 | 565 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
40 | ARNAUD Julie | 1988 | 2:53:50 | 564 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
41 | BEGUE Sophie | 1988 | 2:53:69 | 563 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
42 | DUPUIS Aurélie | 1988 | 2:53:80 | 562 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
43 | GIMENEZ Cindy | 1989 | 2:53:96 | 561 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
44 | ALEXANDRE Marlène | 1988 | 2:54:25 | 559 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
45 | GIROUD Samantha | 1989 | 2:54:25 | 559 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
46 | BERTIN Laura | 1986 | 2:54:85 | 554 | CN GAP | FRA |
47 | BONNEFOY Marine | 1989 | 2:55:45 | 550 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
48 | AMBRAISSE Elodie | 1986 | 2:55:95 | 546 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
49 | CECCARELLI Chloé | 1988 | 2:56:37 | 544 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
50 | BORNE Justine | 1989 | 2:56:76 | 541 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
51 | MONCOZET Marine | 1988 | 2:57:05 | 539 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
52 | BIONDI Stéphanie | 1987 | 2:59:58 | 522 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA |