Challenge 2 - 2022
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Vendredi 29 Avril 2022 à LES ANCIZES-COMPS (FRA)
Fantine BARCHELARD (9 ans - Avenir)
5ème | 25 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:42.15 | ||||
9ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:29.12 | ||||
10ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:21.46 | 1 pts |
|||
7ème | - Séries | 1:08.30 | 45 pts |
|||
10ème | - Séries | 1:18.41 | 1 pts |
Soumaya BHAT (9 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 25 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:38.36 | ||||
5ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:29.74 | ||||
15ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:42.59 | 1 pts |
|||
14ème | - Séries | 1:28.55 | 1 pts |
|||
4ème | - Séries | 1:24.63 | 1 pts |
Lily BONIN (9 ans - Avenir)
10ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:39.12 | ||||
6ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:33.25 | ||||
16ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 3:05.21 | 1 pts |
|||
15ème | - Séries | 1:35.61 | 1 pts |
|||
12ème | - Séries | 1:32.87 | 1 pts |
Thibault DEROUET (10 ans - Avenir)
2ème | 25 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.11 | ||||
2ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:30.22 | ||||
6ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:21.28 | 1 pts |
|||
7ème | - Séries | 1:12.13 | 1 pts |
|||
3ème | - Séries | 1:15.43 | 1 pts |
Keryan ELLEAUME CAPEL (11 ans - Jeunes)
5ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:35.00 | ||||
7ème | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:39.41 | ||||
7ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:22.13 | 1 pts |
|||
10ème | - Séries | 1:37.46 | 1 pts |
|||
7ème | - Séries | 1:40.00 | 1 pts |
Juliette GAY (10 ans - Avenir)
2ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:29.25 | ||||
5ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:24.72 | ||||
7ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:14.46 | 1 pts |
|||
4ème | - Séries | 1:03.01 | 119 pts |
|||
4ème | - Séries | 1:05.42 | 29 pts |
Morgan HEBRARD (11 ans - Jeunes)
1ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:25.60 | ||||
2ème | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:21.21 | ||||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:51.85 | 21 pts |
|||
1ème | - Séries | 0:54.00 | 224 pts |
|||
2ème | - Séries | 0:59.99 | 28 pts |
Lily IBRAHIM-OUALI (10 ans - Avenir)
2ème | 25 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:28.99 | ||||
4ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:24.19 | ||||
5ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:06.59 | 1 pts |
|||
6ème | - Séries | 1:06.53 | 66 pts |
|||
7ème | - Séries | 1:10.41 | 2 pts |
Léa IMBERT FOUCAUT (10 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 25 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:33.52 | ||||
1ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:27.45 | ||||
14ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:39.68 | 1 pts |
|||
10ème | - Séries | 1:10.56 | 24 pts |
|||
2ème | - Séries | 1:14.12 | 1 pts |
Elijah LEE (9 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 25 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:39.62 | ||||
5ème | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.56 | ||||
10ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:48.54 | 1 pts |
|||
9ème | - Séries | 1:28.44 | 1 pts |
|||
6ème | - Séries | 1:34.11 | 1 pts |
Gaël MAGNIN (10 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:32.11 | ||||
3ème | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:23.83 | ||||
5ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:12.53 | 1 pts |
|||
3ème | - Séries | 1:02.45 | 69 pts |
|||
1ème | - Séries | 0:58.88 | 39 pts |
Suzanne MARTIN-CROCHET (10 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:30.18 | ||||
6ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:25.78 | ||||
6ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:11.59 | 1 pts |
|||
3ème | - Séries | 1:00.12 | 175 pts |
|||
3ème | - Séries | 1:03.54 | 48 pts |
Nina MATUS (8 ans - Avenir)
6ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:34.92 | ||||
7ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:26.77 | ||||
8ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:18.12 | 1 pts |
|||
8ème | - Séries | 1:09.91 | 30 pts |
|||
6ème | - Séries | 1:08.77 | 7 pts |
Victoire MESTRIES (10 ans - Avenir)
8ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:37.12 | ||||
3ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:29.54 | ||||
13ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:39.63 | 1 pts |
|||
9ème | - Séries | 1:10.47 | 25 pts |
|||
3ème | - Séries | 1:19.00 | 1 pts |
Max NICOLAS (9 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 25 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.22 | ||||
4ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:39.43 | ||||
2ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:56.00 | 6 pts |
|||
4ème | - Séries | 1:04.00 | 50 pts |
|||
1ème | - Séries | 1:05.24 | 1 pts |
Louise NOVEL CATIN (9 ans - Avenir)
5ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:32.17 | ||||
1ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:22.98 | ||||
4ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:06.32 | 1 pts |
|||
5ème | - Séries | 1:03.80 | 106 pts |
|||
5ème | - Séries | 1:05.50 | 28 pts |
Mohsin Siraf OGLAKCI (9 ans - Avenir)
1ème | 25 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:30.99 | ||||
1ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:27.82 | ||||
3ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:56.43 | 5 pts |
|||
5ème | - Séries | 1:07.43 | 19 pts |
|||
2ème | - Séries | 1:10.49 | 1 pts |
Inès OLIVE (10 ans - Avenir)
1ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:27.12 | ||||
2ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:23.48 | ||||
3ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:01.79 | 1 pts |
|||
2ème | - Séries | 0:57.87 | 225 pts |
|||
1ème | - Séries | 1:00.13 | 95 pts |
Lola PERBET (9 ans - Avenir)
7ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:36.00 | ||||
10ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:29.16 | ||||
12ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:26.65 | 1 pts |
|||
11ème | - Séries | 1:12.31 | 13 pts |
|||
9ème | - Séries | 1:12.59 | 1 pts |
Emiliana RANDRIANATREHINA (9 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:29.63 | ||||
11ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:32.00 | ||||
11ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:25.96 | 1 pts |
|||
13ème | - Séries | 1:25.47 | 1 pts |
|||
13ème | - Séries | 1:33.31 | 1 pts |
Noah SALAS (9 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:37.88 | ||||
6ème | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:34.15 | ||||
8ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:35.41 | 1 pts |
|||
8ème | - Séries | 1:22.59 | 1 pts |
|||
5ème | - Séries | 1:25.00 | 1 pts |
Tom SEBILLAUD (10 ans - Avenir)
2ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:30.40 | ||||
1ème | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:20.82 | ||||
4ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:08.08 | 1 pts |
|||
2ème | - Séries | 1:00.44 | 98 pts |
|||
3ème | - Séries | 1:02.20 | 11 pts |
Charlynne SICILIANO (10 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:29.28 | ||||
3ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:23.62 | ||||
2ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:56.02 | 17 pts |
|||
1ème | - Séries | 0:56.20 | 267 pts |
|||
2ème | - Séries | 1:00.20 | 94 pts |
Louise SOULAGNAT (7 ans - )
9ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:37.27 | ||||
8ème | 25 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:26.90 | ||||
9ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:20.05 | 1 pts |
|||
12ème | - Séries | 1:13.59 | 6 pts |
|||
8ème | - Séries | 1:11.48 | 1 pts |
Ilyes TAOURI (9 ans - Avenir)
5ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:45.39 |
Adam TORRENT (8 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.11 | ||||
4ème | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:27.78 | ||||
9ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:35.72 | 1 pts |
|||
6ème | - Séries | 1:08.41 | 13 pts |
|||
4ème | - Séries | 1:12.57 | 1 pts |
Louise ZABERN (8 ans - Avenir)
1ème | 25 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:25.88 | ||||
2ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:29.23 | ||||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:55.42 | 20 pts |
|||
11ème | - Séries | 1:32.14 | 1 pts |
|||
1ème | - Séries | 1:03.42 | 2 pts |