Meeting du Crédit Mutuel

Compétition Régionale

LE LAMENTIN (FRA)

Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 2:05:56 1199 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 JEHL Marina 2001 2:10:15 1127 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 PIGREE Analia 2001 2:13:62 1074 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 MONROSE Carmelle 2004 2:13:75 1072 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
5 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:16:01 1038 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
6 VALLEE Floriane 2003 2:16:09 1037 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
7 ODONNAT Emma 2006 2:16:82 1026 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
8 CANDELON Louna 2004 2:17:24 1020 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 DALU Telia 2004 2:17:46 1017 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
10 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 2:18:02 1008 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
11 VESANES Audrey 2006 2:21:33 961 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
12 JANVIER Maëly-Kloe 2004 2:22:53 944 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
13 BAZIN Iman 2005 2:22:56 943 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
14 QUENETTE Emilie 2002 2:23:61 928 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
15 VESANES Cassandre 2006 2:23:91 924 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
16 CHARLES-DONATIEN Sloane 2005 2:25:12 907 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
17 FLORENT Marie-Laure 2003 2:25:19 906 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
18 MACAL Maelys 2005 2:25:39 904 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
19 NUMA Nathanaëlle 2005 2:26:41 889 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
20 LOUIS-ZABETH OLINY Camille 2007 2:26:47 889 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
21 LOUISY-BERGER Tessa 2005 2:26:77 885 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
22 VIGNOCAN Auriane 2006 2:29:78 844 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
23 DESHAGETTE Chloé 2008 2:30:19 838 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
24 KOUASSIGAN Léa 2006 2:30:60 833 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
25 PIERROT Laury-Princellia 2006 2:31:17 825 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
26 FRANCIL Léna 2008 2:32:21 812 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
27 AURORE Nelle 2007 2:33:67 793 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
28 NODIN Chelsea 2006 2:34:39 783 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
29 KOUASSIGAN Oceane 2008 2:34:51 782 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
30 PARTEL Solenn 2008 2:34:60 781 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
31 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Anaïs 2006 2:34:84 778 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
32 ELANA Satya-Maria 2006 2:35:54 769 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
33 JEAN-PHILIPPE Mauranne 2005 2:35:79 765 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
34 FRAISSINET Ina-Moune 2008 2:37:06 749 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
35 MARIE CATHERINE Lisa 2006 2:37:16 748 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
36 EUGENE Sarah 2006 2:38:76 728 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
37 VIOLLEAU Elena 2006 2:38:89 726 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
38 THEOBALD Alicia 2005 2:39:79 715 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
39 VARO Maira 2007 2:40:93 701 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
40 SORHAINDO Mathilde 2009 2:42:08 687 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
41 EUGENE Anne-Laure 2009 2:42:76 679 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
42 SCHNEIDER Greta 2007 2:44:91 654 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
43 GUIVISSA Sayane 2009 2:45:07 652 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
44 MONLOUIS Norah 2008 2:45:46 647 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
45 GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvia 2009 2:45:80 643 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
46 SOROMAN Malia 2009 2:46:40 636 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
47 JEAN-PHILIPPE Emma 2007 2:47:14 628 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
48 FONROSE Maëva 2007 2:48:54 612 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
49 VINCESLAS Delphine 2009 2:48:64 611 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
50 JEAN India 2008 2:49:23 604 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
51 LAMEGARDE Jade 2006 2:49:63 599 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
52 MANIN Cyrielle 2008 2:50:79 586 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
53 CARDOSO-VILLARSIN Amy 2005 2:51:42 579 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
54 GALVA Christine 2007 2:52:28 570 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
55 MARIE-LOUISE Sloanne 2008 2:52:77 564 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
56 CHRISTOPHE Mayline 2007 2:53:48 557 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
57 JEAN-DENIS Olivia 2008 2:53:53 556 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
58 JANDIA Chanel 2004 2:53:67 555 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
59 GOVINDIN Sarah 2006 2:54:50 546 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
60 HO Sir-Ling 2009 2:57:74 511 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
61 RISAL Latifa 2007 2:58:04 508 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
62 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Gabrielle 2009 2:58:34 505 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
63 EMIDOF Marie 2008 3:02:11 467 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
64 DELLEVI Malya 2007 3:02:13 467 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
65 VIGNE Maelyne 2008 3:02:54 463 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
66 ANATOLE Isaa 2008 3:02:79 460 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
67 PIGNOL Jennifer 2007 3:06:43 425 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
68 OCTAVE Maelyss 2010 3:06:44 425 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
69 MIAN Salomé 2006 3:08:91 402 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
70 OCTAVE-SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Océane 2009 3:14:51 352 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
71 JULIEN Mélodie 2010 3:14:99 348 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
72 BERTRAND Kendra 2004 3:17:81 324 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
73 PAMPHILE Clarisse 2006 3:20:31 303 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
74 SIVATTE K'nel 2009 3:21:28 296 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
75 NARDOL Emmanuelle 2009 3:25:64 262 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
76 RACINE Maëlys 2007 3:30:71 226 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
77 GENEVIEVE-ANASTASIE Juliane 2007 3:32:70 212 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
78 DIDIER Emma 2009 3:34:85 198 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
79 NIJEAN Agathe 2010 3:35:23 196 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
80 FERCOT Eva 2010 3:37:96 178 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
81 PETIT Lorya 2011 3:39:75 168 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
82 MARIE-CLAIRE Floriane 2007 3:39:79 167 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
83 NABOR Jade 2009 3:40:11 165 AC FONGIROMON FRA
84 DESHAGETTE Andréa 2009 3:45:42 136 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
85 VALBON Ilal 2007 3:46:58 129 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
86 PLUMAS Noa 2007 3:53:67 95 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
87 DOMERGUE Emie 2009 3:54:18 93 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
88 MAISON Maureen 2009 3:55:12 89 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
89 ADEE Taline 2010 3:55:45 87 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
90 JEAN-PHILIPPE Mya 2010 4:01:53 63 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
91 JOSEPH Jorane 2008 4:06:34 47 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
92 MARCHETTI Loueline 2009 4:18:02 17 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation