Meeting du Crédit Mutuel

Compétition Régionale

LE LAMENTIN (FRA)

Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIGREE Analia 2001 0:26:88 1166 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 JEHL Marina 2001 0:27:52 1121 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 TYBURN-PASTEL Ines 2003 0:27:90 1094 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
4 DALU Telia 2004 0:27:98 1088 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
5 MARTIAL Chloé 2002 0:28:42 1058 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
6 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:28:50 1052 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 0:28:62 1044 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 GLOMBARD Alyssa 2003 0:28:79 1033 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET FRA
9 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 0:28:85 1029 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
10 ODONNAT Emma 2006 0:29:07 1014 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
11 MONROSE Carmelle 2004 0:29:11 1011 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
12 NUMA Nathanaëlle 2005 0:29:12 1010 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
13 VIGNOCAN Auriane 2006 0:29:38 993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
14 KOUASSIGAN Léa 2006 0:29:41 991 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
15 FANCHONNA Sarah 2004 0:29:63 976 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
16 PADERNA Maud 2005 0:29:67 974 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
17 MACAL Maelys 2005 0:29:69 972 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
18 MICHELIS Eloïse 2002 0:29:74 969 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
19 JEAN-JOSEPH Maël 2004 0:30:08 947 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
20 JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade 2003 0:30:20 939 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
21 VESANES Audrey 2006 0:30:26 935 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
22 VESANES Cassandre 2006 0:30:27 935 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
23 LOUISY-BERGER Tessa 2005 0:30:37 928 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
24 ROSALIE Mathilde 2004 0:30:40 926 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
25 PIERROT Laury-Princellia 2006 0:30:46 922 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
26 QUENETTE Emilie 2002 0:30:51 919 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
27 BERING Jade 2008 0:30:58 915 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
28 DESHAGETTE Chloé 2008 0:30:59 914 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
29 LOUIS-ZABETH OLINY Camille 2007 0:30:60 913 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
30 DEPREZ Lénise 2004 0:30:71 906 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
31 VIVARES Noemie 2002 0:31:01 887 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
32 BAZIN Iman 2005 0:31:01 887 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
33 PAVIOT Doris 2005 0:31:19 876 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
34 SAMOS Kaolann 2004 0:31:21 875 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
35 ROSALIE Clémence 2006 0:31:25 872 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
36 MARIE CATHERINE Lisa 2006 0:31:26 872 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
37 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Anaïs 2006 0:31:36 866 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
38 JANVIER Maëly-Kloe 2004 0:31:45 860 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
39 BOISFER Alina 2004 0:31:49 857 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
40 AURORE Nelle 2007 0:31:52 856 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
41 VINCESLAS Delphine 2009 0:31:63 849 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
42 JEAN-PHILIPPE Emma 2007 0:31:73 843 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
43 FRAISSINET Ina-Moune 2008 0:31:82 837 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
44 EUGENE Anne-Laure 2009 0:31:87 834 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
45 JEAN-PHILIPPE Mauranne 2005 0:32:09 821 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
46 JEAN-BAPTISTE Emilie 2007 0:32:16 816 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
47 EUGENE Sarah 2006 0:32:21 813 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
48 VIOLLEAU Elena 2006 0:32:36 804 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
49 ELANA Satya-Maria 2006 0:32:43 800 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
50 FRANCIL Léna 2008 0:32:43 800 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
51 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Gabrielle 2009 0:32:48 797 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
52 PARTEL Solenn 2008 0:32:51 795 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
53 JANDIA Chanel 2004 0:32:56 793 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
54 BELAY Clara 2005 0:32:78 779 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
55 SAINTINI Dorise-Kelly 2002 0:32:79 779 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
56 THEODOSE Gladys 2003 0:32:93 771 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
57 SORHAINDO Mathilde 2009 0:32:94 770 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
58 KOUASSIGAN Oceane 2008 0:33:06 763 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
59 QUEFFELEC Kassandra 2006 0:33:12 760 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
60 MOREL Chloé 2009 0:33:19 755 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
61 ATINE Aïda 2004 0:33:21 754 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
62 MARIE-LOUISE Sloanne 2008 0:33:31 749 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
63 CARDOSO-VILLARSIN Amy 2005 0:33:56 734 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
64 MANIN Cyrielle 2008 0:33:61 731 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
65 MONLOUIS Norah 2008 0:34:23 696 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
66 JEAN-DENIS Olivia 2008 0:34:24 696 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
67 FOY Maena 2005 0:34:34 690 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
68 GUIVISSA Sayane 2009 0:34:64 674 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
69 SOROMAN Malia 2009 0:34:84 663 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
70 BARGOT Mathilde 2007 0:34:90 659 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
71 SCHNEIDER Greta 2007 0:34:97 656 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
72 VIGNE Maelyne 2008 0:35:12 648 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
73 FONROSE Maëva 2007 0:35:32 637 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
74 JEAN India 2008 0:35:78 613 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
75 PIGNOL Jennifer 2007 0:36:08 597 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
76 ALTORN Yohanne 2005 0:36:08 597 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
77 GOVINDIN Sarah 2006 0:36:17 592 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
78 ANATOLE Isaa 2008 0:36:34 584 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
79 DESCAS Lou-Anne 2009 0:36:61 570 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
80 OCTAVE-SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Océane 2009 0:36:66 567 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
81 VILOCY Maéllys 2009 0:36:71 565 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
82 HIRCAU Clara 2006 0:36:79 561 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
83 HO Sir-Ling 2009 0:36:80 560 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
84 RISAL Latifa 2007 0:36:90 555 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
85 PALIX Solenne 2008 0:37:12 544 AC FONGIROMON FRA
86 GUSTAVE Malya 2006 0:37:62 520 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
87 LAVENTURE Enya 2009 0:39:18 448 AC FONGIROMON FRA
88 NARDOL Emmanuelle 2009 0:39:49 434 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
89 SILLON Karolane 2006 0:39:61 429 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
90 GENEVIEVE-ANASTASIE Juliane 2007 0:40:21 403 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
91 PAMPHILE Clarisse 2006 0:40:24 402 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
92 SIVATTE K'nel 2009 0:40:31 399 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
93 DIDIER Emma 2009 0:41:24 360 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
94 JUNKERE Gabrielle 2008 0:41:31 357 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
95 DALU Tessy 2009 0:41:32 357 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
96 MARIE-CLAIRE Floriane 2007 0:41:36 355 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
97 FERCOT Eva 2010 0:41:77 339 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
98 NIJEAN Agathe 2010 0:42:27 320 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
99 BALAIRE Thaïs 2010 0:45:17 220 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
100 BREDON-BEDOT Eva 2009 0:45:42 212 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
101 DOMERGUE Emie 2009 0:45:44 212 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
102 BERTRAND Kelly-Ann 2010 0:45:46 211 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
103 LUCIEN Ambre 2009 0:46:59 178 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
104 MAISON Maureen 2009 0:47:66 149 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
105 JEAN-PHILIPPE Mya 2010 0:48:29 133 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
106 JEAN-MICHEL Christina 2007 0:48:30 133 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
107 PETIT Lorya 2011 0:49:00 116 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
108 DUBOIS Shamina 2009 0:49:46 106 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
109 GUILLOU Estelle 2009 1:01:73 1 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation