LOIRE Jeunes N°3

Compétition Départementale

ROANNE

Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHEL Raphael 2006 0:36:14 842 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
2 MICHEL Raphael 2006 0:36:14 842 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 ROME Baptiste 2006 0:36:98 804 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 ROME Baptiste 2006 0:36:98 804 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 TIFRA Ilyes 2006 0:39:63 690 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
6 TIFRA Ilyes 2006 0:39:63 690 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
7 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 0:41:09 631 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
8 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 0:41:09 631 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 MICHAT Valentin 2006 0:42:97 559 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 MICHAT Valentin 2006 0:42:97 559 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
11 EYRAUD Romain 2006 0:43:31 546 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
12 EYRAUD Romain 2006 0:43:31 546 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
13 CHAPARD Ylan 2006 0:43:72 531 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
14 CHAPARD Ylan 2006 0:43:72 531 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
15 PHILIPPON Benjamin 2006 0:47:59 400 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
16 PHILIPPON Benjamin 2006 0:47:59 400 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
17 SERRANO Gabriel 2007 0:47:70 397 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
18 SERRANO Gabriel 2007 0:47:70 397 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
19 KATCHATDRIAN Azat 2007 0:48:13 383 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
20 KATCHATDRIAN Azat 2007 0:48:13 383 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 MATHEY Nathan 2008 0:48:18 382 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
22 MATHEY Nathan 2008 0:48:18 382 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
23 POINOT Noah 2006 0:48:98 358 CN FOREZ FRA
24 POINOT Noah 2006 0:48:98 358 CN FOREZ FRA
25 DESCOURS Lucas 2007 0:49:20 351 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
26 DESCOURS Lucas 2007 0:49:20 351 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
27 DEMOSTHENIS Enzo 2006 0:49:30 348 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
28 DEMOSTHENIS Enzo 2006 0:49:30 348 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
29 CHAVAS Ilian 2007 0:49:31 348 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
30 CHAVAS Ilian 2007 0:49:31 348 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
31 CLAIR D'ANTONIO Youri 2006 0:49:47 343 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
32 CLAIR D'ANTONIO Youri 2006 0:49:47 343 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
33 BENHAMMOUDA Bilel 2007 0:49:72 336 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
34 BENHAMMOUDA Bilel 2007 0:49:72 336 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 MAGAT Clement 2008 0:50:05 326 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
36 MAGAT Clement 2008 0:50:05 326 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 BERRAHOU Malik 2008 0:50:24 321 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
38 BERRAHOU Malik 2008 0:50:24 321 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
39 POINOT Luca 2008 0:51:24 294 CN FOREZ FRA
40 POINOT Luca 2008 0:51:24 294 CN FOREZ FRA
41 BRUEL-CHETTOUH Noam 2007 0:51:97 274 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
42 BRUEL-CHETTOUH Noam 2007 0:51:97 274 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
43 BARITHEL Matieu 2007 0:52:16 269 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
44 BARITHEL Matieu 2007 0:52:16 269 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
45 GERIN DE FREITAS Francois 2007 0:52:32 265 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
46 GERIN DE FREITAS Francois 2007 0:52:32 265 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
47 ICHALAL Zakaria 2007 0:52:36 264 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
48 ICHALAL Zakaria 2007 0:52:36 264 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
49 CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien 2008 0:52:70 255 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
50 CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien 2008 0:52:70 255 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
51 ARP Antonin 2007 0:54:19 219 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
52 ARP Antonin 2007 0:54:19 219 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
53 WYSOCKI Kaïs 2008 0:56:52 168 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
54 WYSOCKI Kaïs 2008 0:56:52 168 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
55 BRUEL CHETTOUH Joss 2008 0:56:90 161 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
56 BRUEL CHETTOUH Joss 2008 0:56:90 161 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
57 DESSEIGNE Marceau 2007 0:57:56 148 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
58 DESSEIGNE Marceau 2007 0:57:56 148 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
59 CORREA Matteo 2007 0:59:14 119 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
60 CORREA Matteo 2007 0:59:14 119 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
61 MICHAUD Timeo 2008 0:59:97 105 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
62 MICHAUD Timeo 2008 0:59:97 105 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
63 KUTLIN Erik 2007 1:00:17 102 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
64 KUTLIN Erik 2007 1:00:17 102 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
65 AOUICHAT Amine 2008 1:07:81 17 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
66 AOUICHAT Amine 2008 1:07:81 17 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
67 CHERIFI Sofian 2008 1:08:29 14 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
68 CHERIFI Sofian 2008 1:08:29 14 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation