Loire Jeunes N°2
Compétition Départementale
GENILAC
Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMATOL Elissa | 2008 | 1:14:84 | 654 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
2 | ARMATOL Elissa | 2008 | 1:14:84 | 654 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
3 | TIFRA Sheyma | 2008 | 1:15:27 | 643 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
4 | TIFRA Sheyma | 2008 | 1:15:27 | 643 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
5 | BERNON Nina | 2007 | 1:16:33 | 615 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
6 | BERNON Nina | 2007 | 1:16:33 | 615 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
7 | RIMBAUD Anna | 2009 | 1:19:36 | 539 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RIMBAUD Anna | 2009 | 1:19:36 | 539 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde | 2009 | 1:21:90 | 480 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
10 | ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde | 2009 | 1:21:90 | 480 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
11 | BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline | 2009 | 1:22:06 | 476 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline | 2009 | 1:22:06 | 476 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BARTHOLIN Clara | 2007 | 1:28:04 | 350 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
14 | BARTHOLIN Clara | 2007 | 1:28:04 | 350 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
15 | BUTY Louna | 2007 | 1:28:61 | 339 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
16 | BUTY Louna | 2007 | 1:28:61 | 339 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
17 | TATAH Lilwene | 2008 | 1:29:23 | 327 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TATAH Lilwene | 2008 | 1:29:23 | 327 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PAILLEUX Lyvia | 2009 | 1:31:73 | 282 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
20 | PAILLEUX Lyvia | 2009 | 1:31:73 | 282 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
21 | FERREOL Elise | 2009 | 1:31:93 | 278 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
22 | FERREOL Elise | 2009 | 1:31:93 | 278 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
23 | CELIK Esila | 2009 | 1:32:44 | 269 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CELIK Esila | 2009 | 1:32:44 | 269 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BENSERHIRE Mayssa | 2009 | 1:34:30 | 238 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
26 | BENSERHIRE Mayssa | 2009 | 1:34:30 | 238 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
27 | CHINAL Arwen | 2008 | 1:35:51 | 219 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
28 | CHINAL Arwen | 2008 | 1:35:51 | 219 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
29 | DE ANDRADE Anaëlle | 2009 | 1:35:59 | 218 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
30 | DE ANDRADE Anaëlle | 2009 | 1:35:59 | 218 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
31 | ALARDET Clara | 2009 | 1:40:25 | 152 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ALARDET Clara | 2009 | 1:40:25 | 152 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SMATI Kenza | 2009 | 1:41:90 | 132 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
34 | SMATI Kenza | 2009 | 1:41:90 | 132 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
35 | DE ROBERT DE HAUTEQUERE Pia | 2009 | 1:42:03 | 130 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
36 | DE ROBERT DE HAUTEQUERE Pia | 2009 | 1:42:03 | 130 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
37 | BONNET Manon | 2009 | 1:42:50 | 125 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
38 | BONNET Manon | 2009 | 1:42:50 | 125 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
39 | REOLON Louane | 2008 | 1:42:91 | 120 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
40 | REOLON Louane | 2008 | 1:42:91 | 120 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
41 | BERAUD Jade | 2009 | 1:45:01 | 97 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
42 | BERAUD Jade | 2009 | 1:45:01 | 97 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
43 | KHAVECI Nazli-enna | 2008 | 1:47:13 | 77 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
44 | KHAVECI Nazli-enna | 2008 | 1:47:13 | 77 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
45 | DE SOUSA Lou-Anne | 2008 | 1:47:55 | 73 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
46 | DE SOUSA Lou-Anne | 2008 | 1:47:55 | 73 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
47 | DESSEIGNE Adele | 2009 | 1:50:69 | 48 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
48 | DESSEIGNE Adele | 2009 | 1:50:69 | 48 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
49 | SAID Warda | 2009 | 1:56:71 | 14 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
50 | SAID Warda | 2009 | 1:56:71 | 14 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
51 | TOMASSETTI Chloé | 2009 | 1:58:02 | 10 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
52 | TOMASSETTI Chloé | 2009 | 1:58:02 | 10 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
53 | OUERRAT Rihab | 2008 | 2:01:23 | 2 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | OUERRAT Rihab | 2008 | 2:01:23 | 2 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | AUBIN Lilou | 2009 | 2:09:76 | 1 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
56 | AUBIN Lilou | 2009 | 2:09:76 | 1 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
57 | BONNET Karen | 2008 | 2:11:18 | 1 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
58 | BONNET Karen | 2008 | 2:11:18 | 1 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
59 | BERNON Zoé | 2009 | 2:23:43 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
60 | BERNON Zoé | 2009 | 2:23:43 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
61 | GIBERT-LERICHE Leonie | 2009 | 2:34:73 | 1 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
62 | GIBERT-LERICHE Leonie | 2009 | 2:34:73 | 1 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |