Championnat Départemental Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MARTIN-LE-VINOUX
Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 0:50:18 | 445 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 0:50:18 | 445 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:53:72 | 335 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:53:72 | 335 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:54:26 | 319 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:54:26 | 319 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | OLLIVIER Amelia | 2010 | 0:56:56 | 257 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | OLLIVIER Amelia | 2010 | 0:56:56 | 257 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 0:56:80 | 251 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 0:56:80 | 251 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 0:57:04 | 245 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 0:57:04 | 245 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:57:24 | 240 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:57:24 | 240 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | 0:58:86 | 202 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | 0:58:86 | 202 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine | 2010 | 0:58:91 | 201 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine | 2010 | 0:58:91 | 201 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
19 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 0:59:00 | 199 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
20 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 0:59:00 | 199 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
21 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 1:00:05 | 176 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
22 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 1:00:05 | 176 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
23 | BADACHE Sarah | 2010 | 1:05:45 | 81 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | BADACHE Sarah | 2010 | 1:05:45 | 81 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | 1:05:84 | 75 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | 1:05:84 | 75 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 1:07:35 | 56 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
28 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 1:07:35 | 56 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
29 | CITE Serena | 2010 | 1:09:80 | 31 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
30 | CITE Serena | 2010 | 1:09:80 | 31 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
31 | CHETOUX-BESSIRON Lila-rose | 2010 | 1:15:75 | 1 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
32 | CHETOUX-BESSIRON Lila-rose | 2010 | 1:15:75 | 1 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |