Championnats d'automne

Compétition Départementale

CHATTE

Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 1:15:40 1124 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
2 ROBERT Lisa 1999 1:23:14 951 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
3 MICHAUD Manon 2004 1:24:39 924 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
4 JANUSZ Annaelle 2004 1:25:29 905 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
5 MEUNIER Helena 2004 1:25:70 897 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
6 MAUCORS Noa 2003 1:25:77 895 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
7 MOCELLIN Mathilde 2005 1:26:90 872 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
8 TILLAUD Manon 2004 1:26:92 872 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 NICOS Athéciah 2006 1:27:14 867 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 ODILLE Maelle 2004 1:28:60 837 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
11 BENCHERIF Ines 2006 1:31:21 786 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
12 LUCAS Nolwenn 2000 1:33:24 747 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
13 BILLET Louise 2003 1:33:46 743 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
14 RIEUBON Pauline 2004 1:37:38 670 CN MOIRANS FRA
15 CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline 2004 1:40:06 623 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
16 POUGET Loïse 2006 1:40:31 619 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
17 SITKA Enola 2005 1:40:42 617 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
18 CETTIER Illiona 2004 1:40:55 615 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
19 HODGSON Ariadne 2003 1:40:86 609 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
20 BERTRAND Lou 2006 1:41:55 598 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 BISSONET Cassandra 2005 1:42:19 587 CN MOIRANS FRA
22 BOUSSEAU Manon 2006 1:42:54 581 CN LES ABRETS FRA
23 DAVID Clarice 2005 1:46:23 521 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
24 ONTEIRAL Lena 2006 1:46:29 520 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
25 KHADRAOUI Sarah 2005 1:46:35 519 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
26 DHERS Carla 2000 1:47:37 503 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 EYMERY Loane 2004 1:47:98 494 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
28 MONNET Noèmie 2001 1:49:59 469 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 DEMARCHI Lucile 2000 1:52:03 433 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
30 MOLLIET-TETUET Stella 2000 1:52:52 426 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
31 DUVAL Amandine 2001 1:54:75 395 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
32 HOPITAL Emilie 1999 2:01:21 311 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
33 AUGEROT Angela 2001 2:02:00 301 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 DALA Manelle 2005 2:02:30 297 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 BAROT Camille 2000 2:14:83 166 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation