13e Meeting National TC du Racing

Compétition Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 2:29:80 1045 EMS BRON FRA
2 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:32:50 1009 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:33:13 1000 LYON NATATION FRA
4 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:34:70 980 EMS BRON FRA
5 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 2:34:76 979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 PILLER Oceane 2002 2:34:98 976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 LETOCART Luna 2006 2:35:49 969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:35:81 965 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
9 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 2:35:99 963 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
10 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:36:30 959 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
11 GNAZALE Judith 2006 2:36:71 954 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
12 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:38:02 937 LYON NATATION FRA
13 ABDUL BAKI Silhouette 2006 2:39:06 923 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 2:41:78 889 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 2:42:93 875 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
16 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 2:48:46 807 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:35:71 966 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 2:38:26 934 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
3 BOUTY Imane 2006 2:38:58 929 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 MARINO Carla 2007 2:39:90 913 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
5 RICHARD Juile 2006 2:40:29 908 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 MOREIRA Manon 2006 2:41:48 893 EMS BRON FRA
7 LARGE Maelle 2006 2:43:28 870 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 GOMES Lucie 2005 2:47:70 817 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 LE PORT Ines 2004 2:50:77 780 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
10 BINELLI Léna 2003 2:58:23 695 USM SARAN FRA
11 DEL BOVE Chloe 2002 2:58:31 694 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
12 DELLAL Margaux 2003 2:58:75 690 EMS BRON FRA
13 SIMONET Emilie 2004 3:11:11 560 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WICK Nora 2002 2:30:78 1032 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 VISMARA Anna 2005 2:31:26 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:32:59 1008 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 2:32:98 1002 EMS BRON FRA
5 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:34:67 980 LYON NATATION FRA
6 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:34:90 977 LYON NATATION FRA
7 LETOCART Luna 2006 2:34:91 977 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:35:62 968 EMS BRON FRA
9 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:36:10 961 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
10 ABDUL BAKI Silhouette 2006 2:36:89 951 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 GNAZALE Judith 2006 2:36:94 951 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
12 PILLER Oceane 2002 2:38:47 931 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:38:97 924 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
14 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:39:02 924 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
15 BOUTY Imane 2006 2:39:35 920 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 2:39:62 916 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
17 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 2:40:10 910 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 FERRÉ Léann 2006 2:40:54 905 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
19 MARINO Carla 2007 2:41:14 897 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
20 GOMES Lucie 2005 2:41:15 897 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
21 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 2:41:18 897 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
22 COMBE Julie 2003 2:41:24 896 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 RICHARD Juile 2006 2:41:34 895 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 2:41:36 894 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
25 LARGE Maelle 2006 2:42:03 886 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 MOREIRA Manon 2006 2:42:04 886 EMS BRON FRA
27 LEFEBVRE Ambre 2007 2:42:28 883 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
28 BAUS Annaelle 2006 2:42:85 876 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 2:42:95 874 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 2:42:95 874 EMS BRON FRA
31 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 2:43:53 867 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
32 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 2:44:00 861 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 MAJDI Sara 2006 2:44:57 854 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 WILD Priscilla 2007 2:44:94 850 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 2:45:47 843 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
36 RAMUS Maxence 2005 2:45:65 841 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
37 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 2:46:00 837 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
38 COMTE Laurine 1997 2:46:10 836 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
39 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 2:48:16 811 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
40 ARMES Annouk 2007 2:48:43 808 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
41 BARRIA-PINTO Andrea 2007 2:49:24 798 USO BEZONS FRA
42 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 2:49:88 791 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
43 CARVALHO Oceane 2003 2:55:90 721 TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DREVET Coline 2006 2:42:16 884 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
2 COTTE Clara 2005 2:42:34 882 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 2:42:89 875 EMS BRON FRA
4 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 2:44:44 856 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 NGUYEN Camille 2006 2:44:87 851 EMS BRON FRA
6 MC GUIRE Chiara 2007 2:45:04 849 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BOURDON Lucie 2007 2:45:12 848 LYON NATATION FRA
8 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 2:46:40 832 USM SARAN FRA
9 WITSCH Shauna 2005 2:47:07 824 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
10 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 2:47:74 816 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 PASCU Ana 2007 2:48:06 812 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 OLLINET Emeline 2005 2:48:36 809 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
13 LE PORT Ines 2004 2:48:40 808 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
14 LARGE Emma 2005 2:49:22 798 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 VIDAKOVIC Mia 2006 2:50:58 782 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 CHATELAN Justine 2006 2:51:48 772 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 FUSAT Lylou 2006 2:52:41 761 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 MOREAU Margot 2007 2:52:51 760 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 2:53:12 753 LYON NATATION FRA
20 MULLIQI Fiona 2006 2:53:30 751 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 BERNARD Clemence 2006 2:53:88 744 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
22 RIFFARD Angie 2006 2:53:95 743 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 GUYON Emilie 2006 2:54:78 734 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
24 JUPILLE Lucie 2006 2:54:87 733 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
25 CHARRE Julie 2006 2:54:91 732 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
26 MONDILLON Jade 2005 2:56:29 717 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
27 MEUNIER Helena 2004 2:56:42 715 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
28 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 2:56:57 714 LYON NATATION FRA
29 DEL BOVE Chloe 2002 2:57:20 707 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
30 LEPROVOST Nina 2008 2:57:28 706 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
31 BRAY-VIDAL Lola 2006 2:57:45 704 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
32 CHARBONNEL Nila 2006 2:57:50 703 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
33 BINELLI Léna 2003 2:58:54 692 USM SARAN FRA
34 QUAQUIN Ambre 2006 2:58:56 692 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
35 DELLAL Margaux 2003 2:58:56 692 EMS BRON FRA
36 AMBERT Ilona 2006 3:04:17 631 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
37 SIMONET Emilie 2004 3:12:36 548 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
38 REYNAUD Julie 2006 3:16:84 505 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
39 HODGSON Ariadne 2003 3:18:76 487 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
40 CETTIER Illiona 2004 3:21:37 463 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation