13e Meeting National TC du Racing

Compétition Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIERRON Marie 2001 2:09:87 1131 ASPTT NANCY FRA
2 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 2:10:32 1124 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 2:12:38 1093 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 2:12:64 1089 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:12:73 1087 LYON NATATION FRA
6 CORTE Illona 2002 2:13:10 1082 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
7 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 2:15:69 1043 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 LETOCART Luna 2006 2:16:23 1035 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
9 MOREL Eléonore 2004 2:16:62 1029 LYON NATATION FRA
10 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:16:78 1027 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 DIOP Oumy 2003 2:17:30 1019 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
12 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:17:50 1016 LYON NATATION FRA
13 ABDUL BAKI Silhouette 2006 2:18:67 999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 2:21:05 965 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 2:21:46 959 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
16 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 2:21:74 955 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:15:60 1044 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 COMBE Julie 2003 2:17:74 1012 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 FABRE Manon 2006 2:17:83 1011 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 PRADIER Lise 2004 2:17:85 1011 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 2:17:99 1009 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 WONG Camille 2006 2:18:09 1007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 2:18:19 1006 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 2:18:38 1003 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
9 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 2:18:61 1000 EMS BRON FRA
10 KAMMERMANN Lynn 2004 2:18:96 995 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 2:20:46 973 EMS BRON FRA
12 RAMUS Maxence 2005 2:21:18 963 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 REVELUT Justine 2006 2:21:48 958 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 BURIANNE Coline 2004 2:22:78 940 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 GOMES Lucie 2005 2:23:21 934 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
16 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:31:90 816 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 2:10:71 1118 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 CORTE Illona 2002 2:12:64 1089 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
3 PIERRON Marie 2001 2:13:04 1083 ASPTT NANCY FRA
4 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:13:10 1082 LYON NATATION FRA
5 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 2:13:20 1080 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 ARNOLD Samira 2002 2:15:03 1053 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 DIOP Oumy 2003 2:15:80 1041 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
8 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:15:82 1041 LYON NATATION FRA
9 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 2:15:86 1040 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 MOREL Eléonore 2004 2:16:35 1033 LYON NATATION FRA
11 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 2:16:67 1028 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 LETOCART Luna 2006 2:16:76 1027 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
13 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:17:05 1023 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 2:18:37 1003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 HILBRINK Maite 2003 2:18:54 1001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 2:18:61 1000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 ABDUL BAKI Silhouette 2006 2:18:79 997 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 2:18:79 997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 FABRE Manon 2006 2:19:15 992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 COMBE Julie 2003 2:19:28 990 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 RICHARD Juile 2006 2:19:32 989 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:19:45 988 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 PRADIER Lise 2004 2:19:47 987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
24 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 2:19:54 986 LYON NATATION FRA
25 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 2:19:97 980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 GOMES Lucie 2005 2:20:02 979 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
27 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 2:20:02 979 EMS BRON FRA
28 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 2:20:21 977 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
29 RAMUS Maxence 2005 2:21:01 965 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 BURIANNE Coline 2004 2:21:26 962 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 WONG Camille 2006 2:21:69 955 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 KAMMERMANN Lynn 2004 2:21:86 953 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 2:21:93 952 EMS BRON FRA
34 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:22:06 950 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
35 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 2:22:53 944 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
36 REVELUT Justine 2006 2:22:60 943 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
37 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 2:22:81 940 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
38 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 2:22:84 939 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
39 GILBERT Noemie 2006 2:23:06 936 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 ELAOUD Ines 2003 2:23:12 935 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
41 GUELLIL Amel 2002 2:23:49 930 USM SARAN FRA
42 COLOM Mae 2006 2:24:20 920 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 BOUTY Imane 2006 2:24:41 917 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 ESTEVE Charlotte 2004 2:24:48 916 ASPTT NANCY FRA
45 COTTE Clara 2005 2:24:54 915 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 THIEBAUT Lucie 2003 2:24:58 915 ASPTT NANCY FRA
47 BLANC Candice 2003 2:24:87 911 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
48 FUSAT Lylou 2006 2:24:96 910 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 2:25:07 908 LYON NATATION FRA
50 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 2:25:48 902 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
51 COHEN Perrine 2000 2:25:56 901 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
52 LEMOYNE Anais 2006 2:25:59 901 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 RASET--SALMON Victoire 2005 2:25:83 897 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
54 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 2:25:96 896 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
55 LEFEBVRE Ambre 2007 2:26:86 883 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
56 CADIC Ana 2005 2:27:36 877 LYON NATATION FRA
57 MC GUIRE Chiara 2007 2:27:38 876 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 WILD Priscilla 2007 2:27:51 874 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
59 MONDILLON Jade 2005 2:27:79 871 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
60 LE PORT Ines 2004 2:28:16 866 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
61 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 2:30:36 836 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
62 MOREAU Margot 2007 2:30:54 834 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
63 RICART Jade 2006 2:31:58 820 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
64 TOCCO Claire 1996 2:31:93 815 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
65 DREVET Coline 2006 2:32:03 814 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
66 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 2:32:31 810 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
67 RIFFARD Angie 2006 2:32:41 809 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
68 ANDREJEVIC Julia 2001 2:35:59 768 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
69 GILLIERON Jessica 2008 2:36:20 760 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 2:21:74 955 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
2 CARVALHO Alizee 2006 2:25:77 898 TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION FRA
3 VILLADA RAMIREZ Lisa 2006 2:25:88 897 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 HAUET Léanne 2007 2:26:37 890 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
5 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 2:27:62 873 EMS BRON FRA
6 MIEZE Marion 2008 2:29:46 848 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 FAUCHET Léonie 2006 2:31:10 826 USM SARAN FRA
8 LEPROVOST Nina 2008 2:32:32 810 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
9 SULTAN Apolline 2001 2:32:87 803 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
10 DEL BOVE Chloe 2002 2:32:90 803 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 MIEZE Eva 2006 2:33:13 800 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 SAVIGNY Laura 2002 2:33:79 791 USM SARAN FRA
13 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 2:33:82 791 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
14 JUPILLE Lucie 2006 2:34:10 787 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
15 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 2:34:47 782 EMS BRON FRA
16 VAXELAIRE Emma 2006 2:34:53 782 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
17 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 2:35:02 775 EMS BRON FRA
18 SILVESTRE Léna 2003 2:35:44 770 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
19 CHARRE Julie 2006 2:36:16 761 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
20 LEMOINE Lucille 2005 2:36:42 757 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 TAYARI Meissane 2006 2:37:37 745 TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION FRA
22 MABILLARD Audrey 2005 2:37:40 745 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 2:38:50 731 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
24 GUYON Emilie 2006 2:38:69 729 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
25 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 2:39:26 722 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 BERNARD Clemence 2006 2:39:45 720 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
27 GRANJON Isalyne 2003 2:41:26 697 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
28 CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline 2004 2:42:51 682 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
29 MICHEL Charline 2006 2:43:01 676 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
30 SIMONET Emilie 2004 2:43:21 674 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
31 MALCLES Aude 2005 2:46:63 634 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
32 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 2:50:82 586 EMS BRON FRA
33 REYNAUD Julie 2006 2:51:80 575 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
34 DEGOT Shannon 2007 2:54:86 542 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
35 GAMELON Anna 2007 2:55:53 535 EMS BRON FRA
36 HODGSON Ariadne 2003 2:57:62 513 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
37 KIRASTINNICOS Lea 2005 3:02:00 468 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation